Island Nisida Pachi on Map 

Island Nisida Pachi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Pachi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Pachi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Pachi

Island Nisida Pachi, , Greece. Elevation 26 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.96501, 23.36559.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Pachi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Ypsili, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisída Páchi, Nisida Pachi, Nisis Pachi, Nisis Pakhi, Nisída Páchi, Nisís Páchi, Nisís Pákhi, Νησίδα Πάχη, Νησίς Πάχη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Pachi


THU 5.12

10°/9°
1,027 hPa
FRI 6.12

11°/11°
1,027 hPa
SAT 7.12

14°/13°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

15°/14°
1,017 hPa
MON 9.12

15°/14°
1,016 hPa
TUE 10.12

15°/13°
1,011 hPa
WED 11.12

13°/11°
1,020 hPa
THU 12.12

13°/13°
1,016 hPa
FRI 13.12

17°/13°
1,010 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/13°
1,015 hPa
SUN 15.12

17°/11°
1,000 hPa
MON 16.12

8°/7°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Pachi


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port, and others.

Nisida Pachi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Pachi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Pachi.


Nisida Pachi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Pachi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Pachi.


Nisida Pachi on Wikimapia

Nisida Pachi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Pachi.


Nisida Pachi on HotelsMap

Nisida Pachi on HotelsMap. Nisida Pachi.