Island Nisis Pachaki on Map 

Island Nisis Pachaki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Pachaki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Pachaki.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Pachaki

Island Nisis Pachaki, , Greece. Elevation 8 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.96983, 23.362.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Pachaki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Yermainou, Ormos Psathas, Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Ypsili, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisís Pacháki, Nisis Pachaki, Nisis Pakhaki, Nisís Pacháki, Nisís Pakháki, Νησίς Παχάκι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Pachaki


WED 23.10

24°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/19°
1,018 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/19°
1,020 hPa
SUN 27.10

23°/20°
1,019 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/19°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

20°/13°
1,014 hPa
FRI 1.11

14°/15°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

17°/19°
1,011 hPa
SUN 3.11

22°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Pachaki


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, and others.

The nearest ports: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Piraeus Port, and others.

Nisis Pachaki on GoogleMaps

Nisis Pachaki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Pachaki.


Nisis Pachaki on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Pachaki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Pachaki.


Nisis Pachaki on Wikimapia

Nisis Pachaki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Pachaki.


Nisis Pachaki on HotelsMap

Nisis Pachaki on HotelsMap. Nisis Pachaki.