Bay Port Pagania on Map 

Bay Port Pagania on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Port Pagania. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Port Pagania.


 

Main information about Bay Port Pagania

Bay Port Pagania, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.66578, 20.08812.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Port Pagania on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Limani Kerkyras, Port Gomenizza; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, Igoumenitsa Port;

Other names: Port Pagania, Limani Paganias, Limin Paganias, Limáni Paganiás, Limín Paganiás, Ormos Paganias, Pagania Harbour, Paganiá Harbour, Port Pagania, Órmos Paganiás, Λιμάνι Παγανιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Port Pagania


TUE 2.06

21°/16°
1,009 hPa
WED 3.06

19°/16°
1,009 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/17°
1,012 hPa
FRI 5.06

21°/18°
1,012 hPa
SAT 6.06

19°/17°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

21°/18°
1,014 hPa
MON 8.06

22°/19°
1,013 hPa
TUE 9.06

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 10.06

24°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 12.06

24°/21°
1,012 hPa
SAT 13.06

26°/21°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Port Pagania


The nearest beaches: Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

Port Pagania on GoogleMaps

Port Pagania on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Port Pagania.


Port Pagania on OpenStreetMaps

Port Pagania on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Port Pagania.


Port Pagania on Wikimapia

Port Pagania on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Port Pagania.


Port Pagania on HotelsMap

Port Pagania on HotelsMap. Port Pagania.