Reef Ifalos Pagania on Map 

Reef Ifalos Pagania on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ifalos Pagania. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Reef Ifalos Pagania.


 

Main information about Reef Ifalos Pagania

Reef Ifalos Pagania, , Greece. Elevation 15 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.65, 22.55.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Reef Ifalos Pagania on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Ormos Melingani, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Gulf of Laconia, Makriyialos, Ormos Elaias, Ormos Xilis; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Ífalos Paganiá, Ifalos Pagania, Pagania Rock, Paganiá Rock, Ífalos Paganiá.

12 day Weather Forecast - Reef Ifalos Pagania


THU 22.08

25°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 23.08

34°/24°
1,016 hPa
SAT 24.08

33°/23°
1,013 hPa
SUN 25.08

35°/22°
1,013 hPa
MON 26.08

34°/23°
1,014 hPa
TUE 27.08

33°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 28.08

31°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

30°/20°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

30°/19°
1,015 hPa
SAT 31.08

30°/19°
1,014 hPa
SUN 1.09

31°/19°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.09

34°/20°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Reef Ifalos Pagania


The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ifalos Pagania on GoogleMaps

Ifalos Pagania on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Ifalos Pagania.


Ifalos Pagania on OpenStreetMaps

Ifalos Pagania on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ifalos Pagania.


Ifalos Pagania on Wikimapia

Ifalos Pagania on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ifalos Pagania.


Ifalos Pagania on HotelsMap

Ifalos Pagania on HotelsMap. Ifalos Pagania.