Bay Ormos Oxeias on Map 

Bay Ormos Oxeias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Oxeias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Oxeias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Oxeias

Bay Ormos Oxeias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.29363, 21.10387.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Oxeias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Marathias; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula; the nearest hotels: Kyllini Port;

Other names: Órmos Oxeiás, Ormos Oxeias, Ormos Oxias, Órmos Oxeiás, Órmos Oxiás, Όρμος Οξειάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Oxeias


MON 24.02

14°/13°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/14°
1,019 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,010 hPa
THU 27.02

12°/12°
1,010 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/11°
1,020 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

16°/15°
1,015 hPa
MON 2.03

15°/13°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

12°/11°
1,008 hPa
WED 4.03

11°/10°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

11°/12°
1,006 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/11°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Oxeias


The nearest beaches: Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Marathias, and others.

The nearest ports: Kyllini Port, and others.

Ormos Oxeias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Oxeias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Oxeias.


Ormos Oxeias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Oxeias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Oxeias.


Ormos Oxeias on Wikimapia

Ormos Oxeias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Oxeias.


Ormos Oxeias on HotelsMap

Ormos Oxeias on HotelsMap. Ormos Oxeias.