Island Nisida Oxeia on Map 

Island Nisida Oxeia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Oxeia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Oxeia.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Oxeia

Island Nisida Oxeia, , Greece. Elevation 136 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.30147, 21.10871.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Oxeia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Marathias; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Glossa, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula; the nearest hotels: Kyllini Port;

Other names: Nisída Oxeiá, Nisida Oxeia, Nisis Oxeia, Nisis Oxia, Nisída Oxeiá, Nisís Oxeiá, Nisís Oxía, Νησίδα Οξειά, Νησίς Οξειά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Oxeia


THU 21.03

14°/13°
1,022 hPa
FRI 22.03

16°/14°
1,023 hPa
SAT 23.03

17°/14°
1,018 hPa
SUN 24.03

16°/13°
1,020 hPa
MON 25.03

18°/11°
1,018 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/10°
1,013 hPa
WED 27.03

14°/11°
1,008 hPa
THU 28.03

11°/8°
1,008 hPa
FRI 29.03

13°/9°
1,006 hPa
SAT 30.03

15°/9°
1,010 hPa
SUN 31.03

17°/10°
1,013 hPa
MON 1.04

18°/11°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Oxeia


The nearest beaches: Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Marathias, and others.

The nearest ports: Kyllini Port, and others.

Nisida Oxeia on GoogleMaps

Nisida Oxeia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Oxeia.


Nisida Oxeia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Oxeia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Oxeia.


Nisida Oxeia on Wikimapia

Nisida Oxeia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Oxeia.


Nisida Oxeia on HotelsMap

Nisida Oxeia on HotelsMap. Nisida Oxeia.