Island Nisida Ovriokastro on Map 

Island Nisida Ovriokastro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Ovriokastro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Ovriokastro.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Ovriokastro

Island Nisida Ovriokastro, , Greece. Elevation 36 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.15222, 25.29694.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Ovriokastro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Orkos bay, Livadia Beach, Aghios Prokopios beach, Aghia Anna beach, Maragkas beach, Mikri Vigla - North bay (Parthena), Plaka beach, Mikri Vigla -Southern bay (Limanaki), Paralia Agios Georgios, Grotta beach, Kastraki beach, Aliko beach, Elia Beach, Pyrgaki, Agiassos beach, Lia, Amitis beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Miso, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Korfos, Ormos Ornos, Ormos Prokopi, Ormos Naxou, Ormos Ayias Annas, Ormos Apollona, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Nata, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisos Rineia, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Nisida Megalos Rematiaris, Nisida Mikros Rematiaris, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Nisida Chersoniso, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisi Dilos, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Vrachonisida Kavouronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Manto, Nisida Apollonos, Mykonos, Vrachonisida Mavros Vrachos, Nisos Naxos, Nisida Tragonisi, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port, Naxos Port;

Other names: Nisída Ovriókastro, Nisida Ovriokastro, Nisis Ovriokastro, Nisos Tourkonisia, Nisída Ovriókastro, Nisís Ovriókastro, Nísos Tourkonísia, Turko Island.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Ovriokastro


SAT 23.03

16°/16°
1,016 hPa
SUN 24.03

14°/14°
1,018 hPa
MON 25.03

15°/15°
1,016 hPa
TUE 26.03

17°/16°
1,012 hPa
WED 27.03

19°/17°
1,018 hPa
THU 28.03

15°/13°
1,015 hPa
FRI 29.03

14°/12°
1,011 hPa
SAT 30.03

13°/12°
1,010 hPa
SUN 31.03

17°/16°
1,013 hPa
MON 1.04

17°/16°
1,015 hPa
TUE 2.04

17°/15°
1,006 hPa
WED 3.04

17°/16°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Ovriokastro


The nearest ports: Paros Port, Naxos Port, and others.

Nisida Ovriokastro on GoogleMaps

Nisida Ovriokastro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Ovriokastro.


Nisida Ovriokastro on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Ovriokastro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Ovriokastro.


Nisida Ovriokastro on Wikimapia

Nisida Ovriokastro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Ovriokastro.


Nisida Ovriokastro on HotelsMap

Nisida Ovriokastro on HotelsMap. Nisida Ovriokastro.