Bay Ormos Ortholithias on Map 

Bay Ormos Ortholithias on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Ortholithias. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Ortholithias.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Ortholithias

Bay Ormos Ortholithias, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.26292, 20.37217.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Ortholithias on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ionian Islands, Akra Gerogompos, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Ortholithiás, Ormos Ortholithia, Ormos Ortholithias, Órmos Ortholithiá, Órmos Ortholithiás, Όρμος Ορθολιθιάς.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Ortholithias


SAT 19.10

18°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/23°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 27.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa
MON 28.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Ortholithias


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Ortholithias on GoogleMaps

Ormos Ortholithias on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Ortholithias.


Ormos Ortholithias on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Ortholithias on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Ortholithias.


Ormos Ortholithias on Wikimapia

Ormos Ortholithias on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Ortholithias.


Ormos Ortholithias on HotelsMap

Ormos Ortholithias on HotelsMap. Ormos Ortholithias.