Island Nisos Nisyros on Map 

Island Nisos Nisyros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisos Nisyros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisos Nisyros.


 

Main information about Island Nisos Nisyros

Island Nisos Nisyros, , Greece. Elevation 151 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.58333, 27.16667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisos Nisyros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap.
Notice: Undefined index: P in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905

Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /var/www/maksym/data/www/andorra.discair.co.uk/map_incl.php on line 905
or for traveling near lakes: Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Chochylariou, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Baia delle Foche, Ormiskos Korfos, Ormos Lefro, Ormiskos Grana, Ormos Limenari, Ormos Plagio, Ormiskos Kamara, Ormos Megalo, Ormiskos Eristos, Ormiskos Skafi, Ormos Stavros, Ba di San Costantino, Ormos Tholos, Ormiskos Lethra, Ormos Livadia, Limeniskos Agiou Stefanou, Ormos Agiou Sergiou, Ba di San Giovanni, Ormos Agiou Zacharia, Limeniskos Kamari, Limenas Mandraki, Limeniskos Kardamaina, Limeniskos Palon; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Prasso, Vrachonisida Kandelioussa, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Pergousa, Vrachonisida Pacheia, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Nisyros, Nisos Kos, Vrachonisida Strongyli, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Vrachonisida Giakoumi, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisos Tilos, Vrachonisida Pelagousa, Vrachonisida Agios Konstantinos, Vrachonisida Prassouda, Vrachonisida Gaidaros, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Kaloutoi, Akra Molos, Akra Lefkos, Akra Kamara, Capo Sant' Irene, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Katsouni, Akra Mavros, Akra Akrotiri, Punta Volcheri, Akra Aliki, Akra Kamara, Akra Agios Ioannis, Punta Rossa; the nearest hotels: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port;

Other names: Nsos Nsyros, Incirli Adasi, Nisero, Niseros, Nisiro, Nisiros, Nisos Nisiros, Nisos Nisyros, Nisyros, Nsiro, Nsos Nsiros, Nsos Nsyros, Nsyros, ?ncirli Adas?.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisos Nisyros


THU 26.05

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
FRI 27.05

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.05

21°/21°
1,010 hPa
SUN 29.05

21°/20°
1,010 hPa
MON 30.05

20°/19°
1,013 hPa
TUE 31.05

21°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 1.06

22°/21°
1,010 hPa
THU 2.06

21°/20°
1,011 hPa
FRI 3.06

21°/20°
1,010 hPa
SAT 4.06

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
SUN 5.06

20°/20°
1,011 hPa
MON 6.06

21°/21°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisos Nisyros


The nearest ferriess: Tilos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Skala Agiou Antoniou, Nisyros Port, Tilos Port, and others.

Nisos Nisyros on GoogleMaps

Nisos Nisyros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisos Nisyros.


Nisos Nisyros on OpenStreetMaps

Nisos Nisyros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisos Nisyros.


Nisos Nisyros on Wikimapia

Nisos Nisyros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisos Nisyros.


Nisos Nisyros on HotelsMap

Nisos Nisyros on HotelsMap. Nisos Nisyros.