Point Akra Nisiotissa on Map 

Point Akra Nisiotissa on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Akra Nisiotissa. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Point Akra Nisiotissa.


 

Main information about Point Akra Nisiotissa

Point Akra Nisiotissa, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.94339, 23.04939.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Point Akra Nisiotissa on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Nies, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Kolpos Trikeriou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri, Ormos Kamini, Ormos Chondri Ammos; or for climbing on: Nisis Monolia, Nisis Strongili, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Monastiri, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisis Atalandi, Nisida Prasouda, Nisoi Likhadhes, Akra Gounari, Akra Kologria, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Ákra Nisiótissa, Akra Nisiotisa, Akra Nisiotissa, Ákra Nisiótisa, Ákra Nisiótissa, Άκρα Νησιώτισσα.

12 day Weather Forecast - Point Akra Nisiotissa


MON 24.02

17°/13°
1,015 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/12°
1,020 hPa
WED 26.02

14°/12°
1,008 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/8°
1,006 hPa
FRI 28.02

10°/10°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/13°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.03

14°/13°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

14°/7°
1,004 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/8°
1,013 hPa
THU 5.03

10°/10°
1,008 hPa
FRI 6.03

13°/9°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Point Akra Nisiotissa


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Akra Nisiotissa on GoogleMaps

Akra Nisiotissa on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Akra Nisiotissa.


Akra Nisiotissa on OpenStreetMaps

Akra Nisiotissa on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Akra Nisiotissa.


Akra Nisiotissa on Wikimapia

Akra Nisiotissa on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Akra Nisiotissa.


Akra Nisiotissa on HotelsMap

Akra Nisiotissa on HotelsMap. Akra Nisiotissa.