Islands Nisakia on Map 

Islands Nisakia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisakia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Islands Nisakia.


 

Main information about Islands Nisakia

Islands Nisakia, , Greece. Elevation -2 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.27587, 22.91458.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Islands Nisakia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Ormos Neapoleos, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Nisida Gourounia, Elafonisos, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Nisákia, Nisakia, Nisákia, Νησάκια.

12 day Weather Forecast - Islands Nisakia


SAT 6.06

20°/20°
1,010 hPa
SUN 7.06

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/21°
1,011 hPa
TUE 9.06

25°/21°
1,010 hPa
WED 10.06

28°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 11.06

24°/21°
1,009 hPa
FRI 12.06

22°/20°
1,007 hPa
SAT 13.06

24°/21°
1,008 hPa
SUN 14.06

26°/22°
1,009 hPa
MON 15.06

27°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 16.06

27°/23°
1,011 hPa
WED 17.06

28°/24°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Islands Nisakia


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Nisakia on GoogleMaps

Nisakia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisakia.


Nisakia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisakia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisakia.


Nisakia on Wikimapia

Nisakia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisakia.


Nisakia on HotelsMap

Nisakia on HotelsMap. Nisakia.