Bay Ormos Nimfis on Map 

Bay Ormos Nimfis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Nimfis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Nimfis.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Nimfis

Bay Ormos Nimfis, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.56667, 22.48333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Nimfis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Stoupa beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Selinitsis, Ormos Palotina, Ormos Trakhilas, Ormos Spathari, Ormos Limeniou, Ormos Dhirou, Ormos Langadhaki, Ormos Kakouri, Ormos Mezapou, Ormos Potami, Ormos Yerolimenos, Ormos Almiros, Ormos Kapous, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Solonerion, Ormos Nimfis, Ormos Kolokithias, Limin Kayio, Ormos Ayion Asomaton, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Melingani, Atsirikha, Ormos Andhroyiali, Ormos Viatika, Ormos Skoutariou, Tourkolimanon, Ormos Kato Vathiou, Ormos Epano Vathiou, Ormos Velona, Ormos Vathi, Ormos Stomiou, Ormos Ayiou Petrou, Gulf of Laconia, Sarolimin; or for climbing on: Nisis Kranai, Trinisia, Akra Tsaknova, Akra Skhoini, Akra Spiliaroi, Akra Aritza, Akra Pounda, Akra Kapsalos, Akra Lidhori, Akra Lamaris, Akra Katergou, Akra Melingani, Akra Kologrias, Akra Kisternes, Akra Strongili, Akra Krommidhara, Ifalos Kinesta, Ifalos Pagania; the nearest hotels: Gytheion Port;

Other names: Órmos Nímfis, Ormiskos Nimfi, Ormos Nimfis, Ormískos Nímfi, Órmos Nímfis.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Nimfis


MON 13.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 15.07

26°/24°
1,015 hPa
THU 16.07

27°/25°
1,013 hPa
FRI 17.07

28°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 18.07

28°/24°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

28°/26°
1,009 hPa
MON 20.07

28°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

30°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 22.07

29°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 23.07

30°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 24.07

31°/26°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Nimfis


The nearest beaches: Stoupa beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Gytheion Port, and others.

Ormos Nimfis on GoogleMaps

Ormos Nimfis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Nimfis.


Ormos Nimfis on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Nimfis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Nimfis.


Ormos Nimfis on Wikimapia

Ormos Nimfis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Nimfis.


Ormos Nimfis on HotelsMap

Ormos Nimfis on HotelsMap. Ormos Nimfis.