Island Nisida Nikouria on Map 

Island Nisida Nikouria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Nikouria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Nikouria.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Nikouria

Island Nisida Nikouria, , Greece. Elevation 233 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.88583, 25.90806.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Nikouria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Stavros, Ormos Katapola, Ormos Kalotiri, Ormos Ayias Annas, Ormos Khalara; or for climbing on: Nisida Drima, Nisida Antikeros, Vrachonisida Gourgari, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Strongyli, Nisida Prasini, Nisida Gramvousa, Vrachonisida Petalida, Nisos Donousa, Vrachonisida Skylonisi, Vrachonisida Atimo, Nisos Amorgos, Nisida Nikouria, Nisides Makares; the nearest hotels: Donoussa Port, Amorgos Port;

Other names: Nisída Nikouriá, Nikaria, Nisida Nikouria, Nisis Nikouria, Nisída Nikouriá, Nisís Nikouriá.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Nikouria


MON 20.05

22°/19°
1,014 hPa
TUE 21.05

22°/20°
1,014 hPa
WED 22.05

21°/20°
1,017 hPa
THU 23.05

21°/19°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.05

20°/18°
1,009 hPa
SAT 25.05

21°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 26.05

20°/19°
1,012 hPa
MON 27.05

21°/19°
1,011 hPa
TUE 28.05

20°/18°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
THU 30.05

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

21°/21°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Nikouria


The nearest bays and harbors: Ormos Stavros, Ormos Katapola, Ormos Kalotiri, Ormos Ayias Annas, Ormos Khalara, and others.

The nearest ports: Donoussa Port, Amorgos Port, and others.

Nisida Nikouria on GoogleMaps

Nisida Nikouria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Nikouria.


Nisida Nikouria on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Nikouria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Nikouria.


Nisida Nikouria on Wikimapia

Nisida Nikouria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Nikouria.


Nisida Nikouria on HotelsMap

Nisida Nikouria on HotelsMap. Nisida Nikouria.