Bay Ormos Neraki on Map 

Bay Ormos Neraki on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Neraki. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Neraki.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Neraki

Bay Ormos Neraki, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.51667, 23.15.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Neraki on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Órmos Neráki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Neraki


MON 17.02

12°/11°
1,026 hPa
TUE 18.02

13°/11°
1,021 hPa
WED 19.02

14°/13°
1,021 hPa
THU 20.02

14°/11°
1,015 hPa
FRI 21.02

11°/9°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

13°/12°
1,028 hPa
SUN 23.02

13°/12°
1,030 hPa
MON 24.02

16°/14°
1,025 hPa
TUE 25.02

16°/14°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/14°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/13°
1,020 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/14°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Neraki


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Ormos Neraki on GoogleMaps

Ormos Neraki on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Neraki.


Ormos Neraki on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Neraki on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Neraki.


Ormos Neraki on Wikimapia

Ormos Neraki on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Neraki.


Ormos Neraki on HotelsMap

Ormos Neraki on HotelsMap. Ormos Neraki.