Island Nisida Nera on Map 

Island Nisida Nera on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Nera. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Nera.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Nera

Island Nisida Nera, , Greece. Elevation 24 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.91389, 26.93917.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Nera on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gournes, Limin Lakki, Ormos Linaria, Ormiskos Chilandriou, Ormos Argano, Ormos Kamari, Ormos Palionisos, Ormos Chochylariou, Ormos Kalymnou, Ormos Vathi, Gonia Baia, Ormos Gyali, Limeniskos Kamari, Limeniskos Masticharion, Limeniskos Kardamaina; or for climbing on: Leros Island, Vrachonisida Epano, Vrachonisida Mikro Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Megalo Glaronisi, Vrachonisida Velona, Nisida Telendos, Vrachonisida Piganoussa, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Safonidi, Vrachonisida Kalavros, Vrachonisida Agios Andreas, Nisida Nera, Vrachonisida Alexi, Vrachonisida Prasso, Kalymnos Island, Vrachonisida Palaiokastro, Vrachonisida Sari, Vrachonisida Pitta, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Kalolimnos, Nisida Platy, Vrachonisida Nekrothikes, Nisida Gyali, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisos Pserimos, Vrachonisides Gourna, Vrachonisides Glaronisia, Akra Ikonisma, Akra Katsouni, Akra Angistro, Akra Vrakhos, Akra Akrotiraki, Akra Sykofa, Akra Alouro, Akra Kasteli, Akra Tolmi, Akra Kefala, Akra Pelli, Akra Agios Stefanos, Akra Tigani, Akra Lykoriza, Akra Khriso Spilaion, Akra Mastichari, Chera Capo, Akra Chelona, Akra Sfyri, Akra Krevvatia, Akra Kamara, Ifalos Kouaroni, Ifalos Favati; the nearest hotels: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port;

Other names: Nisída Néra, Nera Island, Nisida Nera, Nisis Nera, Nisída Néra, Nisís Néra.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Nera


WED 23.10

25°/24°
1,013 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 25.10

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/22°
1,017 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
MON 28.10

20°/21°
1,013 hPa
TUE 29.10

20°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

20°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
FRI 1.11

18°/21°
1,010 hPa
SAT 2.11

19°/21°
1,011 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/22°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Nera


The nearest ferriess: Kalymnos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Leros Port, Kalymnos Port, and others.

Nisida Nera on GoogleMaps

Nisida Nera on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Nera.


Nisida Nera on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Nera on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Nera.


Nisida Nera on Wikimapia

Nisida Nera on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Nera.


Nisida Nera on HotelsMap

Nisida Nera on HotelsMap. Nisida Nera.