Bay Ormos Boukari on Map 

Bay Ormos Boukari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Boukari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Boukari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Boukari

Bay Ormos Boukari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.46203, 19.97194.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Boukari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ermones, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Ormiskos Valtou, Ormos Sagiadas, Limenas Mourtos, Ormos Igoumenitsas, Ormos Platarias, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Vrachonisida Prasoudi, Vrachonisida Xeronisi, Vrachonisida Agios Dionysios, Nisida Syvota, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Mourtemeno, Nisida Gourouni, Nisia Mourtos, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris, Akra Gourouni; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Boúkari, Ormos Boukari, Órmos Boúkari, Όρμος Μπούκαρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Boukari


SAT 19.10

23°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

21°/21°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

21°/22°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

22°/22°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,018 hPa
THU 24.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Boukari


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Boukari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Boukari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Boukari.


Ormos Boukari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Boukari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Boukari.


Ormos Boukari on Wikimapia

Ormos Boukari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Boukari.


Ormos Boukari on HotelsMap

Ormos Boukari on HotelsMap. Ormos Boukari.