Bay Ormos Psara on Map 

Bay Ormos Psara on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Psara. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Psara.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Psara

Bay Ormos Psara, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.47489, 19.93778.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Psara on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Ormos Kato Aetou, Port Pagania, Ormos Kouramos, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Nisis Kalami, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura, Akra Megachoro, Akra Arkoudoula, Akra Kountouris; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Psará, Ormos Psara, Órmos Psará, Όρμος Ψαρά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Psara


MON 24.02

17°/16°
1,018 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,009 hPa
THU 27.02

10°/12°
1,008 hPa
FRI 28.02

12°/13°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

14°/15°
1,018 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/15°
1,013 hPa
MON 2.03

12°/14°
1,010 hPa
TUE 3.03

11°/10°
1,009 hPa
WED 4.03

9°/11°
1,014 hPa
THU 5.03

11°/12°
1,003 hPa
FRI 6.03

12°/12°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Psara


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Psara on GoogleMaps

Ormos Psara on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Psara.


Ormos Psara on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Psara on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Psara.


Ormos Psara on Wikimapia

Ormos Psara on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Psara.


Ormos Psara on HotelsMap

Ormos Psara on HotelsMap. Ormos Psara.