Bay Ormos Paliskari on Map 

Bay Ormos Paliskari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Paliskari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Paliskari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Paliskari

Bay Ormos Paliskari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.57278, 19.82892.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Paliskari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis; or for traveling near lakes: Porto Timoni, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Limeniskos Agiou Spyridonos, Ormos Sidari, Ormiskos Alipa, Ormos Liapades, Ormos Ermones, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Paliskari, Ormos Ypsou, Ormos Krevatsoula, Ormos Gouvion, Ormos Apraou, Ormos Potamou, Ormos Vourlias, Ormos Psara, Ormos Boukari, Ormos Lefkimmis, Limani Kerkyras; or for climbing on: Corfu, Vrachonisida Peristerai, Nisida Diaplo, Vrachonisida Diakopto, Nisida Karavi, Vrachonisida Kolyviri, Mikron Tholetton Nisis, Vrachoi Tholeta, Nisida Gouvino, Pontikonisi, Nisida Vido, Akra Taxiarchis, Akra Kosteri, Akra Plaka, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Roda, Akra Ariades, Akra Faskia, Akra Agias Aikaterinis, Akra Agiou Spyridonos, Akra Konsta, Akra Pounta, Akra Kontrakia, Akra Anemomylos, Akra Kouloura, Akra Megachoro; the nearest hotels: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port;

Other names: Órmos Paliskári, Ormos Gialiskari, Ormos Paliskari, Órmos Gialiskári, Órmos Paliskári, Όρμος Παλισκάρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Paliskari


FRI 21.02

9°/12°
1,022 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/12°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

10°/13°
1,027 hPa
MON 24.02

13°/15°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

14°/15°
1,023 hPa
WED 26.02

15°/15°
1,015 hPa
THU 27.02

14°/13°
1,013 hPa
FRI 28.02

11°/12°
1,017 hPa
SAT 29.02

12°/14°
1,016 hPa
SUN 1.03

11°/9°
1,007 hPa
MON 2.03

10°/14°
1,009 hPa
TUE 3.03

13°/12°
993 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Paliskari


The nearest beaches: Myrtiotissa, Glyfada, Paramonas Beach, Kanouli, Agios Ioannis, and others.

The nearest ports: Agkyrovolio Kerkyras, Kythira, Corfu Port, Corfu Port, and others.

Ormos Paliskari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Paliskari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Paliskari.


Ormos Paliskari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Paliskari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Paliskari.


Ormos Paliskari on Wikimapia

Ormos Paliskari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Paliskari.


Ormos Paliskari on HotelsMap

Ormos Paliskari on HotelsMap. Ormos Paliskari.