Bay Ormos Nemi on Map 

Bay Ormos Nemi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Nemi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Nemi.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Nemi

Bay Ormos Nemi, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.78333, 21.95.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Nemi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Tsapi Beach, Kalamaki Beach, Agia Triada Beach, Memi Beach, Artaki Beach, Zanga Beach, Paralia Kalamatas, Akrogiali beach, Santova beach, Touristiko beach, Paralia Almyrou, Ritsa beach, Kalamitsi beach, Foneas beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Skhiza, Ormos Maratho, Ormos Petalidhiou, Ormos Nemi, Ormos Kitrion, Ormos Almirou, Gulf of Messinia, Ormos Stoupas, Limani Kalamatas; or for climbing on: Nisida Skhiza, Neraidhes, Vrachonisida Venetiko, Nisis Meropi, Nisoi Oinousai, Akra Kolivri, Akra Ailiakos, Akra Oryias, Akra Mavri Petra, Akra Davri, Akra Petalidhi, Akra Nisakoulia, Akra Ayios Ilias, Akra Livadhies, Akra Sandava, Akra Palaiokhora, Akra Kourtissa, Akra Levktron; the nearest hotels: Kalamata Port;

Other names: Órmos Némi.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Nemi


SAT 4.07

28°/26°
1,010 hPa
SUN 5.07

27°/26°
1,008 hPa
MON 6.07

27°/24°
1,004 hPa
TUE 7.07

27°/25°
1,003 hPa
WED 8.07

28°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 9.07

26°/24°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

26°/25°
1,012 hPa
SAT 11.07

26°/25°
1,010 hPa
SUN 12.07

27°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 13.07

27°/25°
1,009 hPa
TUE 14.07

26°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/26°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Nemi


The nearest ports: Kalamata Port, and others.

Ormos Nemi on GoogleMaps

Ormos Nemi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Nemi.


Ormos Nemi on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Nemi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Nemi.


Ormos Nemi on Wikimapia

Ormos Nemi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Nemi.


Ormos Nemi on HotelsMap

Ormos Nemi on HotelsMap. Ormos Nemi.