Bay Ormos Neapoleos on Map 

Bay Ormos Neapoleos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Neapoleos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Neapoleos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Neapoleos

Bay Ormos Neapoleos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.5, 23.03333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Neapoleos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Poriou; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Xilis, Ormos Arkhangelou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Levki, Ormos Frango, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Kremmydi, Ormos Diakofti, Ormos Neraki, Ormos Karalis; or for climbing on: Nisis Glaros, Nisis Kasella, Gaidhouronisi, Elafonisos, Nisis Roditsa, Nisis Ayios Fokas, Makronisi, Nisis Sfondili, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisakia, Nisidhes Poria, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Elena, Akra Delakouvia;

Other names: Órmos Neapóleos, Ormos Neapoleos, Ormos Vatika, Vatika Bay, Voiatikos Kolpos, Voiátikos Kólpos, Órmos Neapóleos, Órmos Vátika.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Neapoleos


THU 19.09

27°/23°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

25°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/21°
1,022 hPa
SUN 22.09

23°/21°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/23°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/21°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/22°
1,017 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

26°/23°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

26°/23°
1,014 hPa
MON 30.09

26°/24°
1,013 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Neapoleos


The nearest beaches: Paralia Poriou, and others.

Ormos Neapoleos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Neapoleos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Neapoleos.


Ormos Neapoleos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Neapoleos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Neapoleos.


Ormos Neapoleos on Wikimapia

Ormos Neapoleos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Neapoleos.


Ormos Neapoleos on HotelsMap

Ormos Neapoleos on HotelsMap. Ormos Neapoleos.