Island Nisis Nea Kammeni on Map 

Island Nisis Nea Kammeni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Nea Kammeni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Nea Kammeni.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Nea Kammeni

Island Nisis Nea Kammeni, , Greece. Elevation 108 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.4052, 25.39658.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Nea Kammeni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Riva, Korfos, Kantharos, Ammoudi, Mesa Pigadia, Armeni, Aspri, Kampia, Kokkini, Almyra, Pori, Xiropigado, Paralia Vourvoulos, Kanakari, Perivolos, Perissa, Gialos Karteradou, Monolithos, Kamari; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agios Nikolaou, Ormos Manganari, Ormos Ammoudi, Ormos Armenis, Ormos Balou, Ormos Kakaki, Ormos Mouzaki, Ormos Firon, Ormos Athinios, Ormos Perissas; or for climbing on: Nisis Christiani, Vrachonisis Askania, Vrachonisis Eschati, Nisis Kimina, Nisos Thirasia, Aspronisi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisis Palaia Kameni, Vrachonisida Varvaronisi, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Santorini Island, Nisides Christiana, Kamenai Nisides, Akra Alonike; the nearest hotels: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port;

Other names: Nisís Néa Kamméni, Nea Kameni Island, Neo Kaimeni, Nisida Nea Kameni, Nisis Nea Kameni, Nisis Nea Kammeni, Nisos Nea Kaimeni, Nisída Néa Kaméni, Nisís Néa Kamméni, Nisís Néa Kaméni, Nísos Néa Kaiméni, Nísos Néa Kaïméni, Νίσος Νέα Καημένη, Νησίς Νέα Καμένη, Νησίς Νέα Καμμένη.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Nea Kammeni


WED 23.10

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
THU 24.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/20°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/21°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

21°/21°
1,014 hPa
THU 31.10

18°/17°
1,019 hPa
FRI 1.11

17°/17°
1,016 hPa
SAT 2.11

18°/21°
1,013 hPa
SUN 3.11

21°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Nea Kammeni


The nearest ferriess: Santorini ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Thirassia Port, Santorini Port, and others.

Nisis Nea Kammeni on GoogleMaps

Nisis Nea Kammeni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Nea Kammeni.


Nisis Nea Kammeni on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Nea Kammeni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Nea Kammeni.


Nisis Nea Kammeni on Wikimapia

Nisis Nea Kammeni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Nea Kammeni.


Nisis Nea Kammeni on HotelsMap

Nisis Nea Kammeni on HotelsMap. Nisis Nea Kammeni.