Bay Ormos Mourtia on Map 

Bay Ormos Mourtia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mourtia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mourtia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mourtia

Bay Ormos Mourtia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.14076, 23.83686.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mourtia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou; or for climbing on: Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisides Moules, Akra Gourouni, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Mourtiá, Ormos Mourtia, Órmos Mourtiá, Όρμος Μουρτιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mourtia


TUE 4.08

23°/24°
1,008 hPa
WED 5.08

24°/26°
1,010 hPa
THU 6.08

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
FRI 7.08

24°/26°
1,011 hPa
SAT 8.08

25°/23°
1,009 hPa
SUN 9.08

26°/27°
1,009 hPa
MON 10.08

26°/27°
1,011 hPa
TUE 11.08

26°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 12.08

26°/27°
1,013 hPa
THU 13.08

26°/27°
1,012 hPa
FRI 14.08

26°/27°
1,010 hPa
SAT 15.08

26°/27°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mourtia


The nearest ports: Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Mourtia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mourtia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mourtia.


Ormos Mourtia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mourtia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mourtia.


Ormos Mourtia on Wikimapia

Ormos Mourtia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mourtia.


Ormos Mourtia on HotelsMap

Ormos Mourtia on HotelsMap. Ormos Mourtia.