Bay Ormos Mourteria on Map 

Bay Ormos Mourteria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mourteria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mourteria.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mourteria

Bay Ormos Mourteria, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.3395, 24.21197.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mourteria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Mikro Sesi; or for traveling near lakes: Kamini, Ormos Ayiou Andreou, Kalamaki, Ormos Gourzas, schinias, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Morfi, Ormos Aliveriou, Ormos Drakoneras, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Vouvos, Ormos Boufalou, Ormos Almyropotamou, Ormos Kalamos, Ormos Styron, Ormos Animporiou, Ormos Petrion, Ormos Mourteria, Ormos Mesochorion, Ormos Filagra; or for climbing on: Euboea Island, Fidonisi, Nisida Kavalliani, Nisida Boufalou, Nisis Dhipsa, Nisida Agiou Dimitriou, Nisida Fonias, Nisida Tigani, Nisida Agios Andreas, Nisis Akio, Nisida Petousi, Nisida Styra, Nisida Megalo Kouneli, Nisida Mikro Kouneli, Nisida Gkamila, Nisida Elafi, Karvounonisi, Nisia Verdougia, Akra Kalamos, Psilos Kavos, Akra Marmari;

Other names: Órmos Mourteriá, Mourteria Bay, Ormos Mourteria, Zostoni, Zóstoni, Órmos Mourteriá, Όρμος Μουρτεριά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mourteria


FRI 21.02

8°/4°
1,021 hPa
SAT 22.02

3°/5°
1,024 hPa
SUN 23.02

9°/7°
1,026 hPa
MON 24.02

13°/9°
1,016 hPa
TUE 25.02

10°/5°
1,027 hPa
WED 26.02

11°/8°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

12°/9°
1,017 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/7°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/9°
1,019 hPa
SUN 1.03

14°/12°
1,011 hPa
MON 2.03

11°/6°
1,011 hPa
TUE 3.03

9°/6°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mourteria


The nearest beaches: Mikro Sesi, and others.

Ormos Mourteria on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mourteria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mourteria.


Ormos Mourteria on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mourteria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mourteria.


Ormos Mourteria on Wikimapia

Ormos Mourteria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mourteria.


Ormos Mourteria on HotelsMap

Ormos Mourteria on HotelsMap. Ormos Mourteria.