Island Nisis Monolia on Map 

Island Nisis Monolia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Monolia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Monolia.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Monolia

Island Nisis Monolia, , Greece. Elevation 12 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.82383, 22.81723.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Monolia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Spilidi, Ormos Kakolaspi, Ormos Agias Triados, Ormos Stylidos, Ormos Achinou, Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Kolpos Aidhipsou; or for climbing on: Nisis Monolia, Nisis Strongili, Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisoi Likhadhes, Akra Gounari, Akra Kologria, Akra Nisiotissa; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Nisís Monoliá, Monolia, Μονολιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Monolia


SUN 26.05

27°/18°
1,015 hPa
MON 27.05

20°/15°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

25°/15°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

23°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

23°/15°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

21°/13°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

20°/13°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

13°/12°
1,014 hPa
MON 3.06

17°/13°
1,013 hPa
TUE 4.06

16°/13°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

15°/18°
1,017 hPa
THU 6.06

17°/18°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Monolia


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Nisis Monolia on GoogleMaps

Nisis Monolia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Monolia.


Nisis Monolia on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Monolia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Monolia.


Nisis Monolia on Wikimapia

Nisis Monolia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Monolia.


Nisis Monolia on HotelsMap

Nisis Monolia on HotelsMap. Nisis Monolia.