Island Nisis Moni on Map 

Island Nisis Moni on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Moni. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Moni.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Moni

Island Nisis Moni, , Greece. Elevation 179 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.69197, 23.43504.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Moni on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, Paralia Freattydos; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormiskos Kirkati, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kanakia, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Palaska Ormos, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari; or for climbing on: Vrachonisis Petronisi, Nisis Trakhili, Spalathronisi, Nisida Agios Thomas, Tragonisi, Nisida Ledou, Nisida Agios Ioannis, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisida Moladi, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Ypsili, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisida Metopi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Aegina Island, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Modi, Nisida, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisoi Diaporioi, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Akra Payidha, Akra Kosti, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Nisís Moní, Nisis Moni, Nisís Moní, Νησίς Μονή.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Moni


SAT 25.05

24°/16°
1,014 hPa
SUN 26.05

26°/19°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.05

25°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

28°/19°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

25°/20°
1,014 hPa
THU 30.05

27°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 31.05

26°/20°
1,015 hPa
SAT 1.06

23°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.06

23°/18°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.06

22°/19°
1,015 hPa
TUE 4.06

24°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 5.06

20°/22°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Moni


Nisis Moni on GoogleMaps

Nisis Moni on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Moni.


Nisis Moni on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Moni on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Moni.


Nisis Moni on Wikimapia

Nisis Moni on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Moni.


Nisis Moni on HotelsMap

Nisis Moni on HotelsMap. Nisis Moni.