Island Nisida Monastiri on Map 

Island Nisida Monastiri on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Monastiri. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Monastiri.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Monastiri

Island Nisida Monastiri, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.94352, 23.05574.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Monastiri on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Gardikiou, Ormos Agiou Konstantinou, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Nies, Ormos Krifo Limani, Ormos Vathikoilou, Ormos Yialtron, Ormos Pteleou, Ormos Glifas, Limin Pteleou, Ormos Karavotsakisma, Kolpos Aidhipsou, Ormos Oreon, Kolpos Trikeriou, Kolpos Atalandis, Ormos Monastiri, Ormos Kamini, Ormos Chondri Ammos, Ormos Gouves, Ormos Platanias, Ormos Limnis; or for climbing on: Nisis Ayios Nikolaos, Nisida Monastiri, Nisidha Aryironisos, Nisis Atalandi, Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Pontikonisi, Prasonisi, Akra Klimos, Akra Prioni, Akra Nisiotissa, Akra Kalogyros, Akra Kefalas, Akra Giannitsa, Akra Artemisio; the nearest hotels: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas;

Other names: Nisída Monastíri, Nisida Monastiri, Nisiotissa, Nisis Monastiri, Nisída Monastíri, Nisís Monastíri, Panayitsa Nisiotissa, Panayítsa Nisiótissa, Νησίδα Μοναστήρι, Νησίς Μοναστήρι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Monastiri


FRI 20.09

21°/16°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/17°
1,025 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/18°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

23°/21°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

25°/21°
1,010 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/20°
1,012 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/20°
1,020 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/19°
1,020 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/20°
1,016 hPa
TUE 1.10

24°/20°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Monastiri


The nearest ports: Agios Contstantinos Port, Porthmeio Arkitsas, and others.

Nisida Monastiri on GoogleMaps

Nisida Monastiri on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Monastiri.


Nisida Monastiri on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Monastiri on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Monastiri.


Nisida Monastiri on Wikimapia

Nisida Monastiri on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Monastiri.


Nisida Monastiri on HotelsMap

Nisida Monastiri on HotelsMap. Nisida Monastiri.