Bay Kolpos Molou on Map 

Bay Kolpos Molou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Kolpos Molou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Kolpos Molou.


 

Main information about Bay Kolpos Molou

Bay Kolpos Molou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.38103, 20.68914.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Kolpos Molou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Asou, Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Samis, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Antisamou, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Pronou, Ormos Dichali, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Limani Vathy; or for climbing on: Kefalonia Island, Nisida Asteris, Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisida Perapigadi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Ionian Islands, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Dafnoudi, Akra Exogi, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Agrilia, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Trachilas, Ifaloi Formikoula; the nearest hotels: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Kólpos Mólou, Gulf of Molo, Kolpos Aetou, Kolpos Molos, Kolpos Molou, Kólpos Aetoú, Kólpos Mólos, Kólpos Mólou, Ormos Molou, Órmos Mólou, Κόλπος Αετού, Κόλπος Μώλου.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Kolpos Molou


SAT 19.10

21°/22°
1,019 hPa
SUN 20.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
MON 21.10

22°/22°
1,021 hPa
TUE 22.10

23°/24°
1,019 hPa
WED 23.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
THU 24.10

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 25.10

21°/22°
1,016 hPa
SAT 26.10

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 27.10

21°/23°
1,016 hPa
MON 28.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 29.10

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
WED 30.10

19°/19°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Kolpos Molou


The nearest beaches: Porto Katsiki, and others.

The nearest ports: Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Kolpos Molou on GoogleMaps

Kolpos Molou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Kolpos Molou.


Kolpos Molou on OpenStreetMaps

Kolpos Molou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Kolpos Molou.


Kolpos Molou on Wikimapia

Kolpos Molou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Kolpos Molou.


Kolpos Molou on HotelsMap

Kolpos Molou on HotelsMap. Kolpos Molou.