Bay Ormos Mitikas on Map 

Bay Ormos Mitikas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mitikas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mitikas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mitikas

Bay Ormos Mitikas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.67117, 20.93353.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mitikas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Palaiomylou, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Loutrakiou, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Vlycha, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Koumaros, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali; or for climbing on: Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Pontikos, Nisides Pogonia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Akra Glossa, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Yfalos Ntei, Yfalos Alexandrou; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Órmos Mítikas, Alyzia Bay, Mitika Bay, Mítika Bay, Ormos Alizias, Ormos Mitika, Ormos Mitikas, Órmos Alizías, Órmos Mítika, Órmos Mítikas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mitikas


THU 22.08

31°/29°
1,017 hPa
FRI 23.08

29°/28°
1,017 hPa
SAT 24.08

28°/29°
1,015 hPa
SUN 25.08

28°/27°
1,014 hPa
MON 26.08

28°/27°
1,015 hPa
TUE 27.08

28°/28°
1,016 hPa
WED 28.08

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
THU 29.08

26°/26°
1,014 hPa
FRI 30.08

25°/25°
1,013 hPa
SAT 31.08

25°/25°
1,012 hPa
SUN 1.09

25°/25°
1,014 hPa
MON 2.09

25°/26°
1,014 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mitikas


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Ormos Mitikas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mitikas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mitikas.


Ormos Mitikas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mitikas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mitikas.


Ormos Mitikas on Wikimapia

Ormos Mitikas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mitikas.


Ormos Mitikas on HotelsMap

Ormos Mitikas on HotelsMap. Ormos Mitikas.