Bay Ormos Milou on Map 

Bay Ormos Milou on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Milou. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Milou.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Milou

Bay Ormos Milou, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.7, 24.43333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Milou on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Agiou Ioanni, Fatourena, Nerodafni, Plathiena, Kampanes, Lagkada, Tourkothalassa, Gerania, Paralia Achivadolimnis, Sarakiniko, Fyriplaka, Tsigkrado, Paralia Agias Eirinis, Alogomantra, Paralia Polychroni, Paralia Voudion, Tria Pigadia, Paralia Kastanas, Kolympisionas, Agkali, Paralia Theiorychia, Palioremma; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ayiou Ioannou, Ormos Rivari, Ormos Milou, Provatas Bay, Ormos Yeraki, Ormos Fylakopis, Ormos Palaiokhori, Ormos Sikia, Ormos Voudhia, Ormos Vroma, Ormos Semina; or for climbing on: Nisos Polyaigos, Nisida Antimilos, Nisis Paximadhi, Milos Island, Nisis Ayios Andreas, Nisos Kimolos, Nisis Ayios Yeoryios, Nisis Ayios Evstathios, Nisis Klima, Prasonisi, Manolonisi, Akrathion, Megali Akradia, Karakonisi, Nisidhes Akradhies, Bountes, Nisidhes Kaseles, Pilonisi, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Kalamaria, Akra Aspros Kavos, Akra Fourkovouni, Akra Akrotiri, Akra Pounda, Akra Thiafi, Akra Kambana, Akra Amarantos; the nearest hotels: Milos Port, Kimolos Port;

Other names: Órmos Mílou, Milos Bay, Mílos Bay, Ormos Adhamas, Ormos Milou, Port Melos, Órmos Adhámas, Órmos Mílou.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Milou


WED 20.11

20°/21°
1,020 hPa
THU 21.11

20°/18°
1,016 hPa
FRI 22.11

19°/19°
1,014 hPa
SAT 23.11

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 24.11

19°/20°
1,017 hPa
MON 25.11

20°/19°
1,007 hPa
TUE 26.11

18°/18°
1,006 hPa
WED 27.11

17°/17°
1,017 hPa
THU 28.11

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
FRI 29.11

18°/19°
1,019 hPa
SAT 30.11

19°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 1.12

19°/20°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Milou


The nearest ferriess: Milos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Milos Port, Kimolos Port, and others.

Ormos Milou on GoogleMaps

Ormos Milou on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Milou.


Ormos Milou on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Milou on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Milou.


Ormos Milou on Wikimapia

Ormos Milou on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Milou.


Ormos Milou on HotelsMap

Ormos Milou on HotelsMap. Ormos Milou.