Bay Ormos Milia on Map 

Bay Ormos Milia on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Milia. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Milia.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Milia

Bay Ormos Milia, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 39.15992, 23.88725.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Milia on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou, Ormos Agiou Petrou; or for climbing on: Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisida Korakas, Nisi Kyra Panagia, Nisida Sfika, Nisida Skantili, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Praso, Nisida Skantzoura, Nisida Pappous, Nisida Grammeza, Nisides Moules, Lagofytonisia, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Órmos Miliá, Ormos Milia, Órmos Miliá, Όρμος Μηλιά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Milia


MON 13.07

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
TUE 14.07

22°/24°
1,015 hPa
WED 15.07

23°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 16.07

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/25°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
MON 20.07

24°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 21.07

24°/25°
1,013 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,014 hPa
THU 23.07

25°/26°
1,013 hPa
FRI 24.07

25°/27°
1,011 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Milia


The nearest ports: Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Ormos Milia on GoogleMaps

Ormos Milia on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Milia.


Ormos Milia on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Milia on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Milia.


Ormos Milia on Wikimapia

Ormos Milia on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Milia.


Ormos Milia on HotelsMap

Ormos Milia on HotelsMap. Ormos Milia.