Island Mikronisi on Map 

Island Mikronisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mikronisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Mikronisi.


 

Main information about Island Mikronisi

Island Mikronisi, , Greece. Elevation 9 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 35.20269, 25.73203.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Mikronisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalikovrehtis; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Psari Forada, Ormos Tertsa, Ormos Charkoma, Ormos Kitroplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Vathy, Ormos Choriou, Ormos Koutoukaras, Ormos Porou, Ormos Ierapetras, Kolpos Mirampellou, Ormos Pseira, Ormos Mochlou, Limani Agiou Nikolaou; or for climbing on: Nisida Afentis Christos, Nikolonisi, Nisida Agioi Pantes, Mikronisi, Nisida Spinalogka, Nisida Kolokythas, Vryonisi, Nisida Konida, Nisida Agriomandra, Nisida Katergo, Nisida Pseira, Nisida Fotia, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Akra Theofilos, Akra Xeromili, Akra Ponta, Akra Drepani, Akra Ammoudi, Akra Nikolos, Akra Mandraki, Akra Mavros Kavos, Akra Pleora, Akra Vangi, Akra Krios, Akra Gyrapetra, Yfaloi Kalogeroi; the nearest hotels: Arvi;

Other names: Mikronísi, Mikro, Mikronisi, Mikronisos, Mikronísi, Mikró, Mikrónisos, Nisis Mikronision, Nisis Mikronisos, Nisís Mikronision, Nisís Mikrónisos, Μικρονήσι, Μικρόνησος.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Mikronisi


FRI 20.09

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/22°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.09

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
WED 25.09

24°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/22°
1,016 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
MON 30.09

22°/22°
1,014 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/23°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Mikronisi


The nearest ferriess: Aghios Nikolaos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest beaches: Kalikovrehtis, and others.

The nearest ports: Arvi, and others.

Mikronisi on GoogleMaps

Mikronisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mikronisi.


Mikronisi on OpenStreetMaps

Mikronisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mikronisi.


Mikronisi on Wikimapia

Mikronisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mikronisi.


Mikronisi on HotelsMap

Mikronisi on HotelsMap. Mikronisi.