Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on Map 

Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli

Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.34679, 21.29974.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Lakopetra Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Kochlias Kolpos, Ormos Limanaki, Gulf of Patras, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala, Limani Mesolongiou; or for climbing on: Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisida Mountes, Nisida Tholi, Nisida Agkynara, Nisida Panagia, Nisida Megalo Bourmpouli, Nisida Theodoras, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Gaidouronisi, Nisida Askos, Nisida Schoinias, Nisida Komma, Nisida Agios Sostis, Nisida Skylla, Nisida Vasiladi, Nisida Panagia, Tourlida, Nisida Kleisova, Nisida Saranta, Makronisi, Nisida Molocha, Nisida Vasiliko, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Akra Glossa, Akra Vardia, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula; the nearest hotels: Kyllini Port;

Other names: Nisída Mikró Bourmpoúli, Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli, Nisis Mikro Bourbouli, Nisis Mikro Bourmpouli, Nisída Mikró Bourmpoúli, Nisís Mikró Bourboúli, Nisís Mikró Bourmpoúli, Νησίδα Μικρό Μπουρμπούλι, Νησίς Μικρό Μπουρμπούλι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli


TUE 17.09

18°/18°
1,015 hPa
WED 18.09

22°/24°
1,016 hPa
THU 19.09

24°/23°
1,017 hPa
FRI 20.09

24°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

26°/23°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

24°/22°
1,024 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/23°
1,020 hPa
TUE 24.09

24°/24°
1,013 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/24°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

25°/24°
1,014 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/24°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

24°/24°
1,015 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli


The nearest beaches: Lakopetra Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Kyllini Port, and others.

Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on GoogleMaps

Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli.


Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli.


Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on Wikimapia

Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli.


Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on HotelsMap

Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli on HotelsMap. Nisida Mikro Bourmpouli.