Island Nisida Mikro on Map 

Island Nisida Mikro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Mikro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Mikro.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Mikro

Island Nisida Mikro, , Greece. Elevation 42 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 39.14125, 23.80957.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Mikro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Panormou, Ormos Agnontas, Ormos Skopelou, Ormos Stafylos, Ormos Mourtia, Ormos Gialia, Ormos Megali Ammos, Ormos Milia, Ormos Tzorti, Ormos Geraka, Ormos Peristeri, Ormos Vasilikou; or for climbing on: Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Plevro, Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Dasia, Nisi Skopelos, Nisida Agios Georgios, Nisida Mikro, Nisida Manolas, Nisida Stavros, Nisi Alonnisos, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Polyrrichos, Nisi Peristera, Nisida Megalo Adelfoi, Nisida Mikro Adelfoi, Nisida Lechousa, Nisida Fagkrou, Nisides Moules, Akra Gourouni, Akra Gregali, Akra Panagia; the nearest hotels: Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port;

Other names: Nisída Mikró, Nisida Mikro, Nisis Mikro, Nisis Mikron, Nisída Mikró, Nisís Mikró, Nisís Mikrón, Νησίδα Μικρό, Νησίς Μικρό.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Mikro


FRI 20.09

18°/20°
1,019 hPa
SAT 21.09

20°/20°
1,026 hPa
SUN 22.09

20°/21°
1,023 hPa
MON 23.09

21°/22°
1,018 hPa
TUE 24.09

23°/24°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/23°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

23°/23°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

23°/23°
1,017 hPa
SAT 28.09

22°/23°
1,022 hPa
SUN 29.09

22°/23°
1,019 hPa
MON 30.09

21°/22°
1,015 hPa
TUE 1.10

22°/22°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Mikro


The nearest ports: Glossa Port, Skopelos Port, Alonissos Port, and others.

Nisida Mikro on GoogleMaps

Nisida Mikro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Mikro.


Nisida Mikro on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Mikro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Mikro.


Nisida Mikro on Wikimapia

Nisida Mikro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Mikro.


Nisida Mikro on HotelsMap

Nisida Mikro on HotelsMap. Nisida Mikro.