Island Mikri Kira on Map 

Island Mikri Kira on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mikri Kira. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Mikri Kira.


 

Main information about Island Mikri Kira

Island Mikri Kira, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38, 23.56667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Mikri Kira on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vourkadhi, Ormos Kanakia, Ormos Agiou Georgiou, Ormos Salaminas, Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Perani, Ormos Kakis Viglas, Vlikha Bay, Ormos Paloukion, Ormos Selinion, Ormos Ampelakion, Ormos Skaramagka, Ormos Keratsiniou, Ormos Palaska, Palaska Ormos, Ormos Falirou, Ormos Vouliagmenis, Ormos Varis, Limani Elefsinas, Limani Irakleous, Limani Peiraia, Limin Kanari, Limin Mounikhias, Ormos Glifadhas; or for climbing on: Nisida Stachtorogi, Nisis Pachaki, Nisida Pachi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Nisida Kanakia, Nisis Revythousa, Makronisos, Nisida Trimesa, Nisida Kordeliaris, Makronisos, Nisida Panagitsa, Nisida Gaidaros, Nisida Eleousa, Nisida Pera, Nisi Salamina, Nisida Leros, Nisida Agios Georgios, Megali Kira, Nisida, Mikri Kira, Nisida Atalanti, Nisida Psyttaleia, Nisis Idhrousa, Kavouronisi, Nisida Fleves, Nisida Flevopoula, Nisida Kasidis, Nisida Lagona, Nisida Artemis, Nisida Apollon, Nisis Stalis, Nisoi Laouses, Nisides Peristeria, Nisides Kyrades, Nisides Mermigkia, Akra Tourlos, Akra Keos, Akra Agios Kosmas, Yfalos Kakoulidi; the nearest hotels: Ellinika Nafpigeia, Marina Falirou, Marina Floisvou, Marina Alimou, Piraeus Port;

Other names: Mikrí Kirá, Mikri Kira, Mikrí Kirá, Nisis Kira, Nisís Kirá.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Mikri Kira


FRI 13.12

12°/14°
1,004 hPa
SAT 14.12

16°/13°
992 hPa
SUN 15.12

16°/14°
1,018 hPa
MON 16.12

16°/14°
1,026 hPa
TUE 17.12

16°/14°
1,026 hPa
WED 18.12

15°/14°
1,026 hPa
THU 19.12

16°/14°
1,024 hPa
FRI 20.12

15°/15°
1,019 hPa
SAT 21.12

16°/14°
1,018 hPa
SUN 22.12

15°/12°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.12

12°/12°
1,016 hPa
TUE 24.12

13°/11°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Mikri Kira


The nearest beaches: Paralia Freattydos, Plaz Votsalakia, and others.

Mikri Kira on GoogleMaps

Mikri Kira on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mikri Kira.


Mikri Kira on OpenStreetMaps

Mikri Kira on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mikri Kira.


Mikri Kira on Wikimapia

Mikri Kira on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mikri Kira.


Mikri Kira on HotelsMap

Mikri Kira on HotelsMap. Mikri Kira.