Island Mesa Nisi on Map 

Island Mesa Nisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Mesa Nisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Mesa Nisi.


 

Main information about Island Mesa Nisi

Island Mesa Nisi, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.24083, 22.90461.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Mesa Nisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Limnaria; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fanokopeiou, Ormos Lykodimou, Ormos Vani, Ormos Skidhias, Ormos Felotis, Ormos Kapsaliou, Ormos Sgouritsi, Ormos Dialiskari, Kakoplaka, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Diakofti, Limin Avlemonos; or for climbing on: Exonisi, Mesa Nisi, Nisis Strongila, Nisida Gourounia, Cythera Island, Nisida Avgo, Makronisi, Fidonisi, Prasonisi, Nisida Kapello, Nisida Megali Dragonera, Nisida Antidragonera, Nisida Dragonera, Nisakia, Nisides Kofinidia, Nisides Dragoneres, Akra Limniona, Akra Gaidharos, Akra Diakopi, Akra Venetiko, Akra Fanokopeiou, Akra Petriti, Akra Trachili, Akra Pyrgi, Akra Kavaki;

Other names: Mésa Nisí, Mesa Nisi, Mésa Nisí, Μέσα Νησί.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Mesa Nisi


TUE 7.07

27°/25°
1,006 hPa
WED 8.07

27°/25°
1,012 hPa
THU 9.07

26°/25°
1,015 hPa
FRI 10.07

27°/24°
1,013 hPa
SAT 11.07

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
SUN 12.07

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
MON 13.07

27°/26°
1,012 hPa
TUE 14.07

27°/25°
1,012 hPa
WED 15.07

27°/24°
1,012 hPa
THU 16.07

29°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 17.07

29°/25°
1,008 hPa
SAT 18.07

29°/26°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Mesa Nisi


The nearest beaches: Limnaria, and others.

Mesa Nisi on GoogleMaps

Mesa Nisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Mesa Nisi.


Mesa Nisi on OpenStreetMaps

Mesa Nisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Mesa Nisi.


Mesa Nisi on Wikimapia

Mesa Nisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Mesa Nisi.


Mesa Nisi on HotelsMap

Mesa Nisi on HotelsMap. Mesa Nisi.