Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis on Map 

Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Mesa Diavatis. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis

Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis, , Greece. Elevation 14 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.79678, 24.52535.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Alyko, Ormos Kalogrias, Ormos Agiou Foka, Ormos Pefko, Ormos Palamari, Ormos Achyronas, Ormos Nikolaou, Ormos Vala, Ormos Agnou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kolympada, Ormos Achili, Ormos Agnos, Ormos Treis Boukes, Ormos Katholiko, Ormos Renes, Ormos Chochlakas; or for climbing on: Nisida Prasouda, Nisida Skyropoula, Nisida Rineia, Nisida Koulouri, Nisida Kotsiles, Nisida Atsitsa, Nisida Mesa Podia, Lakkonisi, Nisida Exo Podies, Nisida Valaxa, Nisida Exo Diavatis, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisi Skyros, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Sarakino, Vrachonisides Podia, Vrykolakonisia, Akra Vathy, Akra Petrino, Akra Petritsa, Akra Drepanos, Akra Apokleistria, Akra Psarina, Akra Exo Myti, Akra Glossa, Akra Makrya Myti, Akra Charakas, Akra Piato, Akra Kala, Akra Xyloparatis, Akra Armeno, Akra Limnonari;

Other names: Nisída Mésa Diavátis, Diavati, Nisida Mesa Diavatis, Nisis Mesa Dhiavates, Nisis Mesa Dhiavatis, Nisis Mesa Diavatis, Nisída Mésa Diavátis, Nisís Mésa Dhiavátes, Nisís Mésa Dhiavátis, Nisís Mésa Diavátis, Vrachonisida Mesa Diavatis, Vrachonisída Mésa Diavátis, Vrakhonisidha Mesa Dhiavatis, Vrakhonisídha Mésa Dhiavátis, Νησίδα Μέσα Διαβάτης, Νησίς Μέσα Διαβάτης.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis


SAT 25.05

19°/19°
1,015 hPa
SUN 26.05

21°/21°
1,017 hPa
MON 27.05

20°/21°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

21°/22°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

21°/21°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

20°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

21°/20°
1,014 hPa
SAT 1.06

19°/21°
1,017 hPa
SUN 2.06

20°/21°
1,018 hPa
MON 3.06

20°/21°
1,019 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/21°
1,019 hPa
WED 5.06

21°/21°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Mesa Diavatis


Nisida Mesa Diavatis on GoogleMaps

Nisida Mesa Diavatis on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Mesa Diavatis.


Nisida Mesa Diavatis on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Mesa Diavatis on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Mesa Diavatis.


Nisida Mesa Diavatis on Wikimapia

Nisida Mesa Diavatis on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Mesa Diavatis.


Nisida Mesa Diavatis on HotelsMap

Nisida Mesa Diavatis on HotelsMap. Nisida Mesa Diavatis.