Bay Ormos Merikhas on Map 

Bay Ormos Merikhas on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Merikhas. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Merikhas.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Merikhas

Bay Ormos Merikhas, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.4, 24.38333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Merikhas on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Platis Yialos, Ormos Pisa, Ormos Kavia, Ormos Kastelakia, Ormos Evroskopos, Ormos Avithos, Ormos Xila, Ormos Mavrambeli, Ormos Khalaron, Ormos Fournaki, Ormos Polais, Ormos Meladhelfi, Ormos Vrisais, Ormos Stifo, Ormos Mirsinia, Ormos Kolona, Limin Ayiou Dhimitriou, Ormos Saratsiniko, Ormos Merikhas, Ormos Mavrianou, Ormos Episkopi, Ormos Apokrousis, Ormos Yialoudhi, Ormos Kalidhonikhi, Ormos Flambouri, Ormos Simousi, Ormos Miliou, Ormos Loutron, Ormos Kanala, Ormos Avesalos, Ormos Livadhaki, Ormos Lefkadas, Ormos Karavas, Ormos Ayios Nikolaos, Ormos Psarometokhion, Limin Ayiou Stefanou, Ormos Skala, Ormos Parasparia, Ormos Psili Ammos, Ormos Ayios Sostis; or for climbing on: Nisos Kea, Nisis Vriokastraki, Nisos Kythnos, Nisos Serifos, Nisida Piperi, Nisida Serfopoula, Nisitou Ayiou Louka, Akra Kolias, Akra Vouno, Akra Makriopounda, Akra Kofto, Kato Kavos, Akrotirion Tzoulis, Katakolo, Akra Sikaminia, Akra Volos; the nearest hotels: Kythnos Port;

Other names: Órmos Mérikhas, Merikha Bay, Mérikha Bay, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Merikhas, Port Merika, Órmos Mérikha, Órmos Mérikhas.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Merikhas


WED 15.07

27°/23°
1,014 hPa
THU 16.07

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
FRI 17.07

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SAT 18.07

24°/24°
1,008 hPa
SUN 19.07

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 20.07

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
TUE 21.07

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 22.07

25°/26°
1,011 hPa
THU 23.07

24°/26°
1,008 hPa
FRI 24.07

26°/26°
1,007 hPa
SAT 25.07

25°/26°
1,006 hPa
SUN 26.07

26°/27°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Merikhas


The nearest ports: Kythnos Port, and others.

Ormos Merikhas on GoogleMaps

Ormos Merikhas on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Merikhas.


Ormos Merikhas on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Merikhas on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Merikhas.


Ormos Merikhas on Wikimapia

Ormos Merikhas on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Merikhas.


Ormos Merikhas on HotelsMap

Ormos Merikhas on HotelsMap. Ormos Merikhas.