Bay Ormos Merikha on Map 

Bay Ormos Merikha on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Merikha. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Merikha.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Merikha

Bay Ormos Merikha, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.33333, 26.53333.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Merikha on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Stavros, Ormos Merikha, Ormos Melo, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Kambos, Ormos Griko, Ormos Lambi, Limin Skala; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Alatzonisi, Vrachonisida Platy, Vrachonisida Anydro, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Vrachonisida Prasonisaki, Vrachonisida Megalos Anthropofagos, Vrachonisida Mikro Anthropofagos, Nisos Patmos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Vrachonisida Panagia, Vrachonisida Agiou Foka, Vrachonisida Tragos, Vrachonisida Agios Georgios, Vrachonisida Koudros, Vrachonisida Chelia, Vrachonisida Saraki, Vrachonisida Gryllousa, Vrachonisida Arefousa, Vrachonisida Strongylo, Vrachonisida Fragko, Vrachonisida Koumaro, Vrachonisida Marathi, Vrachonisida Spalathronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisi, Nisida Arkoi, Vrachonisida Smyntronisi, Vrachonisida Piato, Vrachonisida Kappari, Vrachonisida Tsoukaki, Vrachonisida Avaptisto, Vrachonisida Tsouka, Vrachonisides Anthropofagoi, Vrachonisides Refoulia, Vrachonisides Manoli, Vrachonisides Chalavra, Akra Komaro, Petrokaravo, Skopeloi Tragos, Ifalos Khelia, Skopelos Miseo; the nearest hotels: Patmos Port;

Other names: Órmos Mérikha, Limin Merika, Limín Merika, Ormos Merikha, Port Merika, Órmos Mérikha.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Merikha


TUE 12.11

22°/22°
1,016 hPa
WED 13.11

22°/20°
1,013 hPa
THU 14.11

19°/20°
1,012 hPa
FRI 15.11

20°/20°
1,017 hPa
SAT 16.11

19°/20°
1,018 hPa
SUN 17.11

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 18.11

19°/19°
1,018 hPa
TUE 19.11

17°/18°
1,018 hPa
WED 20.11

17°/18°
1,018 hPa
THU 21.11

17°/17°
1,015 hPa
FRI 22.11

17°/18°
1,015 hPa
SAT 23.11

18°/18°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Merikha


The nearest ferriess: Patmos ferry terminal, and others.

The nearest ports: Patmos Port, and others.

Ormos Merikha on GoogleMaps

Ormos Merikha on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Merikha.


Ormos Merikha on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Merikha on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Merikha.


Ormos Merikha on Wikimapia

Ormos Merikha on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Merikha.


Ormos Merikha on HotelsMap

Ormos Merikha on HotelsMap. Ormos Merikha.