Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos on Map 

Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Megas Lakkos. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos

Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.48333, 24.9.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kokkina beach, Agia Pakou beach, Galissas beach, Agathopes Beach, Foinikas beach, Komito beach, Fetouri beach, Lotos beach, Delphini beach, Kini beach, Ampela beach, Megas Gialos beach, Axladi beach, Vari beach, Kimata beach, Asteria beach, Azolimnos beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fregadha, Ormos Galissas, Ormos Lakkoi, Ormos Foinikos, Ormos Kini, Ormos Dhelfino, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Ormos Aetou, Ormos Megas Yialos, Ormos Varis, Ormos Ambelos, Ormos Korfou, Ormos Pourgia, Aspros Gialos, Ormos Ornous, Ormos Isternia, Ormos Panormou, Ormos Rochari, Ormos Kardianis, Ormos Vatheos, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Mantrisias, Ormos Agiou Romanou, Ormos Stavros, Ormos Kolympithra, Limenas Syrou; or for climbing on: Nisos Gyaros, Glaronisi, Nisis Strongilo, Skinonisi, Psathonisi, Nisis Varvarousa, Nisos Syros, Nisis Komeno, Nisis Ambelos, Nisis Dysvaton, Nisis Dhidhimi, Nisis Strongilo, Nisida Aspro, Nisis Apokoftos, Nisida Nata, Nisis Planitis, Nisos Tinos, Nisides Kalogeroi, Akra Grammata, Akra Mavros, Akra Plakaki, Akra Mnimata, Akra Perati, Akra Isternia, Akra Axeno, Akra Kaparia, Akra Limnionas, Akra Balos, Akra Zefyros, Akra Petasos, Akra Stavros;

Other names: Órmos Mégas Lákkos, Megaloki Bay, Ormos Megas Lakkos, Órmos Mégas Lákkos.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos


WED 1.04

12°/15°
1,014 hPa
THU 2.04

12°/11°
1,010 hPa
FRI 3.04

12°/13°
1,016 hPa
SAT 4.04

14°/15°
1,016 hPa
SUN 5.04

16°/16°
1,006 hPa
MON 6.04

14°/12°
1,011 hPa
TUE 7.04

11°/11°
1,017 hPa
WED 8.04

11°/12°
1,017 hPa
THU 9.04

12°/14°
1,017 hPa
FRI 10.04

13°/15°
1,016 hPa
SAT 11.04

14°/15°
1,017 hPa
SUN 12.04

14°/14°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Megas Lakkos


The nearest ferriess: Ermoupoli ferry terminal, and others.

Ormos Megas Lakkos on GoogleMaps

Ormos Megas Lakkos on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Megas Lakkos.


Ormos Megas Lakkos on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Megas Lakkos on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Megas Lakkos.


Ormos Megas Lakkos on Wikimapia

Ormos Megas Lakkos on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Megas Lakkos.


Ormos Megas Lakkos on HotelsMap

Ormos Megas Lakkos on HotelsMap. Ormos Megas Lakkos.