Island Nisida Meganisi on Map 

Island Nisida Meganisi on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Meganisi. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Meganisi.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Meganisi

Island Nisida Meganisi, , Greece. Elevation 73 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.65228, 20.76381.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Meganisi on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Porto Katsiki, Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Fiskardo, Ormos Vasilikis, Ormos Agios Nikitas, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Afales, Ormos Afteli, Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Rouda, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Podhari, Ormos Dermata, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Prevezis, Ormos Elia, Ormos Agiou Petrou, Ormos Palairou, Ormos Paliovarka, Ormos Agiou Markou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Vonitsas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Rougas, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Palaiomylou, Ormos Marathias; or for climbing on: Lefkada, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Vagia, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisida Koukounitsa, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisides Pogonia, Voreies Echinades, Akra Exogi, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Gyrapetra, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Volimos, Skopeloi Achilleos, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant; the nearest hotels: Aktio Marina;

Other names: Nisída Meganísi, Meganisi, Meganisi Nisos, Meganísi, Meganísi Nísos, Nisida Meganisi, Nisis Meganision, Nisis Tathos, Nisída Meganísi, Nisís Meganision, Nisís Tathos, Tafos, Tilevois, Tilevoḯs, Táfos, Νησίδα Μεγανήσι.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Meganisi


MON 27.05

20°/20°
1,013 hPa
TUE 28.05

20°/19°
1,013 hPa
WED 29.05

20°/20°
1,016 hPa
THU 30.05

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
FRI 31.05

19°/19°
1,016 hPa
SAT 1.06

19°/19°
1,013 hPa
SUN 2.06

19°/20°
1,013 hPa
MON 3.06

20°/20°
1,014 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/20°
1,015 hPa
WED 5.06

20°/21°
1,015 hPa
THU 6.06

19°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 7.06

20°/21°
1,016 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Meganisi


The nearest ports: Aktio Marina, and others.

Nisida Meganisi on GoogleMaps

Nisida Meganisi on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Meganisi.


Nisida Meganisi on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Meganisi on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Meganisi.


Nisida Meganisi on Wikimapia

Nisida Meganisi on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Meganisi.


Nisida Meganisi on HotelsMap

Nisida Meganisi on HotelsMap. Nisida Meganisi.