Bay Ormos Mega Neorio on Map 

Bay Ormos Mega Neorio on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mega Neorio. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mega Neorio.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mega Neorio

Bay Ormos Mega Neorio, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 37.51372, 23.43742.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mega Neorio on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Piadha, Ormos Neas Epidavrou, Ormos Balitza, Ormos Agios Vlassis, Ormos Metokhi, Ormos Kranidiou, Ormos Kapari, Ormos Kouverta, Ormos Ntartiza, Ormos, Ormos Kouata, Ormos Valariou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Skoumpis, Ormos Steno, Ormos Taktikoupoleos, Ormos Vidhiou, Ormos Agiou Nikolaou, Ormos Molou, Port Pogon, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Nisiza, Ormos Marathona, Ormos Mouriotou, Ormos Karyoti, Ormos Monastiriou, Ormos Sarpa, Ormos Profitis Ilia, Ormos Variarnia, Ormos Liyea, Ormos Artemidos, Ormos Markou, Ormos Mandraki, Ormos Vagionias, Ormos Riga, Ormos Limnioniza, Ormos Kipos, Ormos Ledeza, Ormos Agias Marinas, Ormiskos Zogkou, Limenas Palaias Epidavrou, Limin Ermionis, Limani Dokou, Limani Aiginas, Limani Pogonos, Limani Ydras; or for climbing on: Nisis Trakhili, Loutra Kounoupelli, Nisis Kounoupi, Nisis Petrothalassas, Spalathronisi, Nisida Kyra, Nisida Xera, Nisis Kapari, Nisida Trikeri, Nisida Drapi, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Dorousa, Nisida Strongylo, Nisi Dokos, Nisida Karteli, Nisi Agkistri, Nisida Disakia, Pontikonisi, Nisida Ventza, Nisida Alexandros, Nisida Petasi, Nisida Metopi, Nisis Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Tsigkri, Nisida Kales, Erimonisi, Nisida Kivotos, Nisida Palamida, Nisida Daskalio, Petra, Nisis Moni, Hydra Island, Nisida Vlychos, Nisida Stavronisi, Nisida Kamini, Vrachonisis Nisiza, Nisida Arvanitis, Nisida Lazareta, Nisida Bourtzi, Nisos Poros, Nisida Petrokaravo, Nisida Bisti, Nisida Soupia, Aegina Island, Nisida Plateia, Nisida Spathi, Nisida Modi, Nisida Skylli, Nisoi Tselevinia, Akra Payidha, Akra Poumani, Kavos Fanari, Akra Kosti, Yfalos Aimilianos, Yfalos Trikkeri, Yfalos Loney; the nearest hotels: Spetses Port, Ermioni Port, Agistri Port, Methana Port, Aegina Port, Poros Port, Limani Porou;

Other names: Órmos Méga Neório, Ormiskos Megalo Neorion, Ormos Mega Neorio, Ormos Mega Neorion, Ormískos Megálo Neórion, Órmos Méga Neório, Órmos Méga Neórion, Όρμος Μέγα Νεώριο, Όρμος Μέγα Νεώριον.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mega Neorio


THU 19.09

30°/20°
1,016 hPa
FRI 20.09

25°/21°
1,017 hPa
SAT 21.09

22°/17°
1,023 hPa
SUN 22.09

24°/19°
1,021 hPa
MON 23.09

24°/22°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

28°/22°
1,010 hPa
WED 25.09

25°/20°
1,011 hPa
THU 26.09

24°/21°
1,016 hPa
FRI 27.09

26°/22°
1,013 hPa
SAT 28.09

28°/22°
1,013 hPa
SUN 29.09

28°/24°
1,013 hPa
MON 30.09

29°/25°
1,012 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mega Neorio


The nearest beaches: Kalamaki, Paralia Skalas, Paralia Skliris, Chalikadha, and others.

Ormos Mega Neorio on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mega Neorio on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mega Neorio.


Ormos Mega Neorio on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mega Neorio on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mega Neorio.


Ormos Mega Neorio on Wikimapia

Ormos Mega Neorio on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mega Neorio.


Ormos Mega Neorio on HotelsMap

Ormos Mega Neorio on HotelsMap. Ormos Mega Neorio.