Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano on Map 

Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Megalo Sofrano. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano

Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano, , Greece. Elevation 209 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 36.07333, 26.39944.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for climbing on: Kamilonisi, Nisida Megalo Sofrano, Vrachonisida Sochas, Vrachonisida Mikro Sofrano, Avgonisi, Nisides Sofrana, Vrachonisides Karavia;

Other names: Nisída Megálo Sofráno, Isola Zafrana, Megalo, Megalo Sophrano, Megálo, Nisida Megalo Sofrano, Nisis Megalo Sofrano, Nisída Megálo Sofráno, Nisís Megálo Sofráno.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano


SUN 25.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
MON 26.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
TUE 27.08

25°/25°
1,011 hPa
WED 28.08

25°/25°
1,010 hPa
THU 29.08

24°/25°
1,010 hPa
FRI 30.08

24°/24°
1,010 hPa
SAT 31.08

24°/24°
1,009 hPa
SUN 1.09

23°/24°
1,010 hPa
MON 2.09

24°/24°
1,012 hPa
TUE 3.09

24°/24°
1,011 hPa
WED 4.09

24°/25°
1,009 hPa
THU 5.09

24°/25°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Megalo Sofrano


Nisida Megalo Sofrano on GoogleMaps

Nisida Megalo Sofrano on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Megalo Sofrano.


Nisida Megalo Sofrano on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Megalo Sofrano on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Megalo Sofrano.


Nisida Megalo Sofrano on Wikimapia

Nisida Megalo Sofrano on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Megalo Sofrano.


Nisida Megalo Sofrano on HotelsMap

Nisida Megalo Sofrano on HotelsMap. Nisida Megalo Sofrano.