Bay Ormos Mavrodoros on Map 

Bay Ormos Mavrodoros on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Mavrodoros. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Mavrodoros.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Mavrodoros

Bay Ormos Mavrodoros, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.52472, 21.01972.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Mavrodoros on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Elia, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Ormos Oxeias, Souglomytis, Ormos Skrofa, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisida Oxeia, Nisida Skrofa, Nisida Skrofopoula, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Nisides Falarides, Kardara Kavos, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Órmos Mavrodorós, Fouskolangadha, Fouskolángadha, Ormos Fouskolagkado, Ormos Mavrodhoros, Ormos Mavrodoros, Órmos Fouskolágkado, Órmos Mavrodhorós, Órmos Mavrodorós, Όρμος Μαυροδορός.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Mavrodoros


MON 22.07

32°/28°
1,017 hPa
TUE 23.07

28°/26°
1,014 hPa
WED 24.07

27°/27°
1,012 hPa
THU 25.07

27°/26°
1,015 hPa
FRI 26.07

26°/26°
1,013 hPa
SAT 27.07

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
SUN 28.07

26°/26°
1,011 hPa
MON 29.07

28°/27°
1,013 hPa
TUE 30.07

29°/27°
1,013 hPa
WED 31.07

28°/26°
1,013 hPa
THU 1.08

26°/26°
1,012 hPa
FRI 2.08

26°/26°
1,009 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Mavrodoros


Ormos Mavrodoros on GoogleMaps

Ormos Mavrodoros on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Mavrodoros.


Ormos Mavrodoros on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Mavrodoros on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Mavrodoros.


Ormos Mavrodoros on Wikimapia

Ormos Mavrodoros on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Mavrodoros.


Ormos Mavrodoros on HotelsMap

Ormos Mavrodoros on HotelsMap. Ormos Mavrodoros.