Bay Ormos Marmaro on Map 

Bay Ormos Marmaro on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Marmaro. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Marmaro.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Marmaro

Bay Ormos Marmaro, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.54972, 26.11306.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Marmaro on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Akra Agios Isidoros, Krasas, Ghalatou, Limnos Beach, Managhros, Gherita, Papalia, Tighani, Makria Amos, Kambia Beach, Elinda, Ghiali, Amadhes Beach, Ghiosonas, Aghia Fotia, Mavri, Aghios Isidhoros, Glaroi Beach, Abi; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Merikountas, Ormos Mesta, Ormos Volissou, Agkali Proastia, Ormos Elatis, Trachilios bay, Ormos Alynta, Ormiskos Lithion, Ormiskos Sfikountas, Ormiskos Lappadou, Ormos Vlychadas, Ormos Marmaro, Ormos Megalos Limnionas, Ormos Parapanta, Lo Bay, Ormos Kolokythias, Ormos Dytikos Pantoukios, Ormos Pantoukios, Ormos Anatolikos Pantoukios, Ormos Karfas, Tselepis, Chatzalis, Fokia, Apighanos, Chochlakas bay, Ormos Mandraki, Kalamaras, Ormos Agios Ioannis, Ormos Fourkero, Forkero bay, Ormos Bogazi, Agaloudhes bay, Ormos Pasas, Limeniskos Limia, Limeniskos Daskalopetra, Limenas Chiou, Limenas Oinousson; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Skofidopetra, Vrachonisida Diaporia, Vrachonisida Kolympia, Vrachonisida Aspronisos, Vrachonisida Agios Sostis, Vrachonisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Forada, Nisi Chios, Vrachonisida Gkertis, Vrachonisida Sarakinopetra, Nisida Margariti, Vrachonisida Tavros, Vrachonisida Glastri, Nisida Agios Stefanos, Vrachonisida Strovilo, Nisida Chalikas, Nisida Papapontikou, Nisida Panteleimona, Nisos Oinoussai, Vrachonisida Archontoniso, Nisida Gavathi, Nisida Pontikoniso, Vrachonisida Vataki, Nisida Pasas, Nisida Vatos, Vrachonisides Diaporia, Vrachonisides Agiou Stefanou, Vrachonisides Prasonisia, Nisoi Oinoussai, Akra Korakia, Merovighli, Akra Vakelonas, Mega Pighadhi, Vasilika, Akra Metochiou, Akra Tigani, Akra Kaminaki, Akra Pari, Akra Trachili, Akra Sani, Akra Mytikas, Aghramelisa, Plativounos, Nefkolakos, Malagia, Kakia Rachi, Egisa, Endikas, Akra Kavo Noria, Akra Vamvakas, Akra Agios Isidoros, Akra Karydas, Akra Agia Ermioni, Akra Katomeri, Akra Klima, Akra Zepaga, Akra Provatina, Akra Pounta, Akra Katsika, Akra Spalmatopounta, Akra Tourkos; the nearest hotels: Skala tou Choriou Volissos, Skala tou Choriou Keramos, Chios Port;

Other names: Órmos Mármaro, Kardamylon, Kardamýlon, Limin Marmarou, Limín Marmárou, Marmaro bay, Ormos Marmaro, Port Mamaro, Órmos Mármaro.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Marmaro


THU 19.09

26°/18°
1,014 hPa
FRI 20.09

22°/15°
1,015 hPa
SAT 21.09

19°/15°
1,021 hPa
SUN 22.09

19°/15°
1,019 hPa
MON 23.09

22°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 24.09

26°/21°
1,012 hPa
WED 25.09

22°/19°
1,008 hPa
THU 26.09

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
FRI 27.09

24°/21°
1,014 hPa
SAT 28.09

23°/20°
1,012 hPa
SUN 29.09

24°/19°
1,011 hPa
MON 30.09

23°/19°
1,007 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Marmaro


Ormos Marmaro on GoogleMaps

Ormos Marmaro on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Marmaro.


Ormos Marmaro on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Marmaro on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Marmaro.


Ormos Marmaro on Wikimapia

Ormos Marmaro on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Marmaro.


Ormos Marmaro on HotelsMap

Ormos Marmaro on HotelsMap. Ormos Marmaro.