Bay Ormos Marmari on Map 

Bay Ormos Marmari on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Marmari. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Marmari.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Marmari

Bay Ormos Marmari, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.56667, 26.36667.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Marmari on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kaminakia, Ormos Livadhia, Ormos Ayiou Andrea, Ormos Marmari, Ormos Maltezana, Ormos Provato; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pontikoussa, Vrachonisida Katergaris, Nisos Astypalaia, Vrachonisida Ligno, Nisida Chondro, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Moni, Vrachonisida Koutsomytis, Vrachonisida Tigani, Vrachonisida Fteno, Vrachonisida Chondropoulo, Vrachonisida Kounoupoi, Vrachonisida Mikros Adelfos, Vrachonisida Mesos Adelfos, Vrachonisida Megalos Adelfos, Vrachonisides Fokies, Agia Kyriaki Nisides, Vrachonisides Adelfia, Akra Liani, Akra Armeno, Akra Tiliaros, Akra Khilos; the nearest hotels: Astypalea Port;

Other names: Órmos Marmári, Baia di Marmari, Ormos Marmari, Órmos Marmári.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Marmari


MON 24.02

14°/15°
1,017 hPa
TUE 25.02

15°/16°
1,018 hPa
WED 26.02

16°/16°
1,014 hPa
THU 27.02

16°/14°
1,011 hPa
FRI 28.02

13°/14°
1,019 hPa
SAT 29.02

15°/16°
1,020 hPa
SUN 1.03

16°/16°
1,019 hPa
MON 2.03

16°/16°
1,017 hPa
TUE 3.03

17°/15°
1,010 hPa
WED 4.03

13°/12°
1,011 hPa
THU 5.03

14°/16°
1,012 hPa
FRI 6.03

16°/14°
1,010 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Marmari


The nearest ports: Astypalea Port, and others.

Ormos Marmari on GoogleMaps

Ormos Marmari on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Marmari.


Ormos Marmari on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Marmari on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Marmari.


Ormos Marmari on Wikimapia

Ormos Marmari on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Marmari.


Ormos Marmari on HotelsMap

Ormos Marmari on HotelsMap. Ormos Marmari.