Island Nisis Mangelaria on Map 

Island Nisis Mangelaria on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Mangelaria. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Mangelaria.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Mangelaria

Island Nisis Mangelaria, , Greece. Elevation 1 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 38.56706, 20.92312.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Mangelaria on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Agrilia, Virina, Asprogiali, Steni Kablafka, Mikri Kamplafka, Karatzoyni, Kamplafka, Kablafka, Mala Ti Brysi, Vella, Vela, Kefalos, Alogomandra, Marathias, Agrilia Camping; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Frikon, Ormos Fleva, Kolpos Molou, Ormos Sivota, Ormos Kioni, Ormos Rouda, Dexa, Ormos Desimi, Ormos Skinou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Drepanou, Ormos Sarakiniko, Podhari, Ormos Svourna, Ormos Kalopoulou, Ormos Vathy Limani, Ormos Dichali, Ormos Limonari, Ormos Nerouratima, Ormos Elia, Ormos Palairou, Vathy Limioni, Ormos Gerolimnionas, Ormos Sarakiniko, Ormos Vathy Vali, Ormos Mitikas, Ormos Vourkos, Ormos Voulgarela, Ormos Stavrolimnionas, Ormos Mavrodoros, Ormos Marathias, Ormos Astakou, Ormos Vourlia, Ormos Kalamaki, Ormos Plakas, Ormos Dioni, Ormos Koumaros, Souglomytis, Limani Vathy, Limani Agios Panteleimon, Limenas Platygiali, Limani Petala; or for climbing on: Ithaca Island, Nisida Arkoudi, Nisis Khelona, Nisis Madhouri, Nisida Volios, Nisida Thilia, Nisida Sparti, Nisida Skorpidi, Nisida Skorpios, Nisida Meganisi, Nisida Petalou, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Kythros, Nisida Atokos, Vrachonisida Fermekoula, Nisi Kalamos, Nisida Kastos, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisis Provation, Nisida Praso, Nisida Vromonas, Nisida Sofia, Nisida Lamprinos, Exo Petra, Nisida Filippos, Nisida Pistros, Nisida Drakonera, Nisida Modi, Nisida Chamilo, Nisida Apasa, Nisida Soros, Nisida Gkravaris, Nisida Kalogiros, Tsakalonisi, Nisida Metaxoto, Nisida Makri, Karlonisi, Nisida Provati, Nisida Makropoula, Nisida Pontikos, Nisida Petalas, Nisides Pogonia, Nisia Modia, Voreies Echinades, Nisia Echinades, Akra Agios Ioannis, Akra Agiou Nikolaou, Akra Trachilas, Akra Asprogiali, Akra Glossa, Yfaloi Cheiromyti, Miaulis Rock, Ifaloi Formikoula, Yfalos Venerampl, Yfalos Grant, Skopelos Navagion, Yfalos Ntei, Skopelos Xeropoula;

Other names: Nisís Mangelariá, Nisis Mangelaria, Nisís Mangelariá, Prasonisi, Prasonísi, Prasso.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Mangelaria


WED 24.04

21°/19°
1,019 hPa
THU 25.04

18°/17°
1,021 hPa
FRI 26.04

19°/17°
1,019 hPa
SAT 27.04

18°/17°
1,015 hPa
SUN 28.04

17°/16°
1,015 hPa
MON 29.04

17°/16°
1,014 hPa
TUE 30.04

16°/16°
1,014 hPa
WED 1.05

16°/15°
1,013 hPa
THU 2.05

16°/16°
1,014 hPa
FRI 3.05

18°/18°
1,011 hPa
SAT 4.05

18°/17°
1,006 hPa
SUN 5.05

16°/17°
1,006 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Mangelaria


Nisis Mangelaria on GoogleMaps

Nisis Mangelaria on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Mangelaria.


Nisis Mangelaria on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Mangelaria on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Mangelaria.


Nisis Mangelaria on Wikimapia

Nisis Mangelaria on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Mangelaria.


Nisis Mangelaria on HotelsMap

Nisis Mangelaria on HotelsMap. Nisis Mangelaria.