Island Nisis Mandili on Map 

Island Nisis Mandili on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisis Mandili. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisis Mandili.


 

Main information about Island Nisis Mandili

Island Nisis Mandili, , Greece. Elevation 62 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.9375, 24.52033.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisis Mandili on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Vasilika, Ormos Marmariou, Ormos Vourkari, Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Ayiou Nikolaou, Ormos Oryias, Ormos Kastri, Ormos Karystou, Ormos Platanistou, Ormos Pirgos, Ormos Gavriou, Limani Karystou, Limin Gavriou; or for climbing on: Megalonisos Petalion, Nisis Prason, Makronision, Nisida Avgo, Nisis Tragos, Pontikonisi, Nisis Lamberousa, Nisida Louloudi, Chersonisi, Grionisi, Nisis Spano, Nisis Paximadhi, Nisis Mandili, Nisia Petalioi, Greek Islands, Akra Marmari, Akra Merouthi;

Other names: Nisís Mandíli, Mandhilonisi, Mandhilonísi, Mirto, Mirtó, Nisis Mandhili, Nisos Mandhili, Nisís Mandhíli, Nísos Mandhíli.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisis Mandili


SUN 26.05

25°/21°
1,016 hPa
MON 27.05

22°/20°
1,015 hPa
TUE 28.05

22°/20°
1,012 hPa
WED 29.05

22°/20°
1,013 hPa
THU 30.05

23°/21°
1,015 hPa
FRI 31.05

22°/20°
1,013 hPa
SAT 1.06

20°/19°
1,014 hPa
SUN 2.06

18°/18°
1,016 hPa
MON 3.06

18°/18°
1,017 hPa
TUE 4.06

20°/19°
1,017 hPa
WED 5.06

21°/21°
1,018 hPa
THU 6.06

21°/21°
1,019 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisis Mandili


The nearest ferriess: Andros ferry terminal, and others.

Nisis Mandili on GoogleMaps

Nisis Mandili on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisis Mandili.


Nisis Mandili on OpenStreetMaps

Nisis Mandili on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisis Mandili.


Nisis Mandili on Wikimapia

Nisis Mandili on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisis Mandili.


Nisis Mandili on HotelsMap

Nisis Mandili on HotelsMap. Nisis Mandili.