Bay Ormos Maltezana on Map 

Bay Ormos Maltezana on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Maltezana. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Maltezana.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Maltezana

Bay Ormos Maltezana, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 36.56667, 26.4.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Maltezana on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Kaminakia, Ormos Livadhia, Ormos Ayiou Andrea, Ormos Marmari, Ormos Maltezana, Ormos Provato; or for climbing on: Vrachonisida Pontikoussa, Vrachonisida Katergaris, Nisos Astypalaia, Vrachonisida Ligno, Nisida Chondro, Vrachonisida Agia Kyriaki, Vrachonisida Moni, Vrachonisida Koutsomytis, Vrachonisida Tigani, Vrachonisida Fteno, Vrachonisida Chondropoulo, Vrachonisida Kounoupoi, Vrachonisida Mikros Adelfos, Vrachonisida Mesos Adelfos, Vrachonisida Megalos Adelfos, Vrachonisides Fokies, Agia Kyriaki Nisides, Vrachonisides Adelfia, Akra Liani, Akra Armeno, Akra Tiliaros, Akra Khilos; the nearest hotels: Astypalea Port;

Other names: Órmos Maltezána, Limin Maltezana, Limín Maltezána, Ormos Maltezana, Órmos Maltezána.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Maltezana


WED 19.02

15°/15°
1,018 hPa
THU 20.02

16°/15°
1,014 hPa
FRI 21.02

13°/12°
1,012 hPa
SAT 22.02

12°/11°
1,019 hPa
SUN 23.02

11°/14°
1,022 hPa
MON 24.02

14°/16°
1,020 hPa
TUE 25.02

13°/13°
1,022 hPa
WED 26.02

13°/15°
1,018 hPa
THU 27.02

15°/16°
1,014 hPa
FRI 28.02

15°/13°
1,015 hPa
SAT 29.02

13°/14°
1,022 hPa
SUN 1.03

15°/16°
1,017 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Maltezana


The nearest ports: Astypalea Port, and others.

Ormos Maltezana on GoogleMaps

Ormos Maltezana on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Maltezana.


Ormos Maltezana on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Maltezana on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Maltezana.


Ormos Maltezana on Wikimapia

Ormos Maltezana on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Maltezana.


Ormos Maltezana on HotelsMap

Ormos Maltezana on HotelsMap. Ormos Maltezana.