Island Nisida Magrines on Map 

Island Nisida Magrines on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Nisida Magrines. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Island Nisida Magrines.


 

Main information about Island Nisida Magrines

Island Nisida Magrines, , Greece. Elevation -9999 m. (Digital elevation model) . GPS coordinates: 37.05333, 25.09222.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Island Nisida Magrines on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Livadia Beach; or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Livadhi, Ormos Dhespotiko, Ormos Ayios Sostis, Ormos Paranges, Ormos Plastira, Ormos Naousis, Ormos Tsipidho, Ormos Marmara, Ormos Filizi, Ormos Paroikias; or for climbing on: Nisida Strongylo, Nisida Despotiko, Nisida Tsimintiri, Nisos Antiparos, Vrachonisida Xifios, Vrachonisida Petalida, Vrachonisida Agios Antonios, Nisida Diplo, Vrachonisida Kokkinos Tourlos, Nisida Kavouras, Nisida Magrines, Vrachonisida Mavros Tourlos, Nisida Remmatonisi, Nisida Salagko, Nisida Tourlos, Vrachonisida Kampana, Vrachonisida Preza, Nisida Glaropounta, Vrachonisida Tigani, Nisida Pantieronisi, Vrachonisida Peponas, Vrachonisida Petrokaravo, Vrachonisida Loumpinas, Nisos Paros, Vrachonisida Detis, Nisida Agia Kali, Nisida Agios Artemios, Nisida Trionisi, Vrachonisida Galiatsos, Vrachonisida Mavronisi, Vrachonisida Makronisos, Vrachonisida Prasonisi, Nisida Oikonomou, Nisida Gaidouronisi, Erimos, Vrachonisida Kteni, Nisida Filizi, Vrachonisida Fonisses, Kournonisi, Nisida Ovriokastro, Nisides Agiou Spyridonos, Nisides Pantieronisia, Cyclades, Vrachonisides Tourlites, Akra Koutsouras, Akra Glifo, Akra Makria, Akra Mirona, Akra Maistros, Akra Mavros; the nearest hotels: Paros Port;

Other names: Nisída Magrinés, Magrines, Magrinés, Nisida Magrines, Nisis Oro, Nisída Magrinés, Nisís Óro, Pano Nisaki, Páno Nisáki.

12 day Weather Forecast - Island Nisida Magrines


SAT 30.05

19°/19°
1,017 hPa
SUN 31.05

20°/19°
1,016 hPa
MON 1.06

20°/20°
1,012 hPa
TUE 2.06

20°/19°
1,009 hPa
WED 3.06

20°/20°
1,008 hPa
THU 4.06

21°/20°
1,011 hPa
FRI 5.06

21°/21°
1,016 hPa
SAT 6.06

22°/22°
1,015 hPa
SUN 7.06

23°/22°
1,010 hPa
MON 8.06

24°/22°
1,009 hPa
TUE 9.06

22°/22°
1,008 hPa
WED 10.06

23°/22°
1,008 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Island Nisida Magrines


The nearest beaches: Livadia Beach, and others.

The nearest ports: Paros Port, and others.

Nisida Magrines on GoogleMaps

Nisida Magrines on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find camping, paths or refuge and other tourist places marked on detailed terrain map of Nisida Magrines.


Nisida Magrines on OpenStreetMaps

Nisida Magrines on OpenStreetMaps. Information about paths, campings, railways, waterfalls, ski or bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Nisida Magrines.


Nisida Magrines on Wikimapia

Nisida Magrines on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Nisida Magrines.


Nisida Magrines on HotelsMap

Nisida Magrines on HotelsMap. Nisida Magrines.