Bay Ormos Lourda on Map 

Bay Ormos Lourda on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Ormos Lourda. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Bay Ormos Lourda.


 

Main information about Bay Ormos Lourda

Bay Ormos Lourda, , Greece. GPS coordinates: 38.10647, 20.61669.
Time zone: Europe/Athens. Bay Ormos Lourda on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. or for traveling near lakes: Ormos Ortholithias, Ormos Akrotiriou, Ormos Athera, Ormos Livadi, Ormos Agias Kyriakis, Ormos Agias Effimias, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Samis, Ormos Antisamou, Ormos Kateleios, Ormos Pronou; or for climbing on: Nisida Vardianoi, Nisida Dias, Kefalonia Island, Nisida Agios Nikolaos, Nisida Perapigadi, Agios Andreas, Akra Mytakas, Akra Kalamia, Akra Samoli, Akra Agiou Georgiou, Akra Agioi Theodoroi, Akra Kokkinos Vrachos, Akra Agriosyko, Akra Agrilia, Akra Koroni, Akra Skinari, Kardara Kavos, Akra Atrou, Akra Mounta, Akra Kapros, Yfaloi Akrotiri, Saint Nikolaos Banks; the nearest hotels: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port;

Other names: Órmos Lourdá, Kolpos Lourda, Kolpos Lourdha, Kólpos Lourdhá, Kólpos Lourdá, Loortha Bay, Lourda Bay, Lourdaton, Lourdáton, Loúrda Bay, Ormos Lourda, Ormos Lourdaton, Ormos Lourdha, Órmos Lourdhá, Órmos Lourdá, Órmos Lourdáton, Όρμος Λουρδά.

12 day Weather Forecast - Bay Ormos Lourda


SAT 7.12

16°/18°
1,020 hPa
SUN 8.12

17°/17°
1,020 hPa
MON 9.12

16°/17°
1,017 hPa
TUE 10.12

17°/16°
1,007 hPa
WED 11.12

16°/15°
1,003 hPa
THU 12.12

16°/15°
1,012 hPa
FRI 13.12

15°/16°
1,008 hPa
SAT 14.12

15°/15°
994 hPa
SUN 15.12

17°/18°
1,013 hPa
MON 16.12

17°/17°
1,024 hPa
TUE 17.12

17°/18°
1,023 hPa
WED 18.12

17°/18°
1,021 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Bay Ormos Lourda


The nearest ports: Lixuria Port, Argostoli, Kefalonia Port, and others.

Ormos Lourda on GoogleMaps

Ormos Lourda on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find near city, hotel, driving directions, camping, paths or bicycle routes and other places marked on detailed terrain map of Ormos Lourda.


Ormos Lourda on OpenStreetMaps

Ormos Lourda on OpenStreetMaps. Information about roads, campings, paths, waterways, bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities near Ormos Lourda.


Ormos Lourda on Wikimapia

Ormos Lourda on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects near Ormos Lourda.


Ormos Lourda on HotelsMap

Ormos Lourda on HotelsMap. Ormos Lourda.